25 Jun 23 |
. |
Sotonia CC (Tandem Tart)(TT Bikes)(entries close 18/06/23) |
View |
26 Jun 23 |
Greenstreet and Elliott def... |
Sotonia CC (Tandem Tart)(Tandem)(fee per rider)(entries close 18/06/23) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Houghton TT wins for Smith ... |
Houghton CC |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Cornwall 10 wins for Moss a... |
Giant Helston (LRTF 09:30) |
View |
26 Jun 23 |
Birkenhead 25 victory for B... |
Birkenhead North End CC (Cheques payable to BNECC) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Critchlow breaks course rec... |
Sussex CA (TT bikes)(Inc. VTTA Surrey/Sussex Championship) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Fennell charges to victory ... |
Thanet RC (entries close 16/06/23) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Moss and Parsons victorious... |
Southport Cycling Club |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Levens 10 wins for Pilling ... |
Kent Valley RC (Mid Summer Charity Event)(Preference North DC Clubs) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Bigham and Parton take clea... |
Mid Shropshire Wheelers (Pref to SCCA Club Members)(SCCA 12 of 17) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
In-form Critchlow wins Epso... |
Epsom CC |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Harris and Barfoot-Brace ta... |
Cambridge CC (The Viking 50)(80 Riders) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Fennell and Faiers take vic... |
Kent CA (entries close 13/06/23) |
View |
25 Jun 23 |
Veterans battle for closed ... |
VTTA (North Group)(Veterans North Closed Circuit Mens Time Trial Bike Championship)(Open To All 40 Years & Over, Members & Non-Members)(Entries Close 14//06/23) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Course record for Brennand,... |
Velouse Flyers (District Championship) |
View |
19 Jun 23 |
Murphy and Bigham battle to... |
WattShop 2 stage TT (Stage 2)(entry fee paid at stage 1) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Course record for Fellows o... |
Fibrax Wrexham RC (Hilly) (WCTTCA 8 of 12) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Jarvis and Hutchinson in No... |
North Tyneside Riders (Including The N&DCA 50 Mile Champs)(A VTTA (North) Event) |
View |
19 Jun 23 |
Scottish 100 wins for Watso... |
Dundee Thistle (District Championship) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Burton and Hodgkins-Byrne t... |
Utag RT (Men)(120 riders max four events) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Aylen and Torrie power to M... |
Maldon & District CC (SPOCO SE) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Mead and Clarke charge to c... |
Northampton & District CA (TT Series 6 of 8) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Witham wins for Wood and Ri... |
Witham Wheelers |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Trbovic and Allan fastest a... |
Hemel Hempstead CC (Men)(150 Riders Combined in M & W Events)(Entries close 03/06/23) |
View |
18 Jun 23 |
Williams and Taylor win at ... |
Manchester & District TTA (Assoc Championship)(Inc MDLCA 50 Championship)(Cheshire Points Series 11 of 20) |
View |