David |
Prior |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:28:02 |
|
David |
Lloyd |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:24:55 |
|
Alexander |
Brown |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:30:25 |
|
Craig |
Hopkins |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:24:41 |
|
Fred |
Browning |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:29:06 |
|
Michael |
Haddon |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
|
|
Matthew |
Boazman |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:23:29 |
|
Simon |
O'Shaughnessy |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:29:34 |
|
Susanna |
O'Shaughnessy |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:26:09 |
|
John |
Smith |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:25:19 |
|
Kara |
Tranter |
14/07/18 |
Wyre Forest CRC (preference to women) |
K46/10 |
N/A |
00:35:08 |
|
Matthew |
Boazman |
28/06/18 |
Shropshire CCA (Prioity SCCA Clubs)(60 riders over 2 events)(SCCA 10 of 16)(Cheques payable to Helen Tudor) |
D25/24R |
N/A |
1:02:14 |
|
Mick |
Gray |
17/06/18 |
beacon rcc (men & junior men) |
K33/10D |
N/A |
00:31:30 |
|
Aimee |
Lane |
17/06/18 |
beacon rcc (women & Junior women) |
K33/10D |
N/A |
00:24:30 |
|
Rachel |
Lamine |
17/06/18 |
beacon rcc (women & Junior women) |
K33/10D |
DNS |
|
|
Fred |
Browning |
17/06/18 |
beacon rcc (men & junior men) |
K33/10D |
DNS |
|
|
Susanna |
O'Shaughnessy |
17/06/18 |
beacon rcc (women & Junior women) |
K33/10D |
N/A |
00:25:09 |
|
Simon |
O'Shaughnessy |
17/06/18 |
beacon rcc (men & junior men) |
K33/10D |
N/A |
|
|
Rachel |
Lamine |
10/06/18 |
worcester st john cc (women)(60 riders) |
K33/10D |
N/A |
00:27:05 |
|
Craig |
Hopkins |
10/06/18 |
worcester st john cc (men, espoirs, jnrs, vets) |
K33/10D |
N/A |
00:25:26 |
|
Mick |
Gray |
10/06/18 |
worcester st john cc (men, espoirs, jnrs, vets) |
K33/10D |
N/A |
00:31:29 |
|
Mick |
Gray |
19/05/18 |
walsall rcc (cheques to Scott Westwood) |
K48/10 |
N/A |
|
|
Joe |
Rees |
19/05/18 |
vtta (nottm & east mids)(all ages)(cheques to k r gent) |
A25/34 |
N/A |
|
|
Mick |
Gray |
13/05/18 |
royal sutton cc (YMCA Sutton Coldfield Charity Event) |
K11/10T |
N/A |
|
|
David |
Prior |
12/05/18 |
bromsgrove olympique cc |
K33/10D |
N/A |
00:27:11 |
|