Cwmcarn Paragon RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Aug-15
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/7
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Kieron Davies Male Vet
n/a n/a Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC Male
n/a n/a Rich Hunt Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Jones Severn Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Peter Kibble Male
n/a n/a Lyn Jones Male
n/a n/a Anthony Mark Jones Male
n/a n/a Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Carwyn Davies Male
n/a n/a Simon Coles Male Vet
n/a n/a David Francis Team NBCC Male
n/a n/a Gethin Llewelyn Male
n/a n/a Earl Smith Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Hayward Male
n/a n/a Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Emyr Griffiths Male
n/a n/a Simon Wix VTTA (South Wales group) Male
n/a n/a Chris Massey Male
n/a n/a Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Creed Somer Valley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Lambert Male Vet
n/a n/a Christopher (Aj) Jones VTTA (South Wales group) Male
n/a n/a Dave Brice Male
n/a n/a Iain Cade Male Senior
n/a n/a Chris Holman Team NBCC Male
n/a n/a Rick Johnston Male
n/a n/a David Wilson-Evans Male
n/a n/a Ben Moran Male
n/a n/a Lee Jones Severn Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Alexandre Touche Male
n/a n/a Chris Fishbourne Male
n/a n/a Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
n/a n/a Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wilson-Lockyer Male
n/a n/a Mark Rosser Male
n/a n/a Laurence Birdsey Male
n/a n/a Ross Morgan Male
n/a n/a Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Cannon Male
n/a n/a Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Steven Madeley Male
n/a n/a Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Nicholas Burton Male
n/a n/a Simon Geary Male
n/a n/a Hugh Davies Male
n/a n/a Neil Pugh Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Goodwin Male
n/a n/a Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrea Parish Male Vet
n/a n/a Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Sheehan Male
n/a n/a Jon Vickery Male
n/a n/a Andi Timothy Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hayward Male
n/a n/a Robert Seymour Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Mark Williams Male
n/a n/a Mike Broadbent Male
n/a n/a Simon Fairclough Male
n/a n/a Robert Andrewartha Dursley Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy McPherson VC Deal Male
n/a n/a Ray Retter Male
n/a n/a Lowenna Smith Male
n/a n/a Anna Seymour Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Jeffrey Rees Male
n/a n/a Tim Seddon Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Timothy Male
n/a n/a Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Robert Latcham Somer Valley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a David Moran Male
n/a n/a Gordon Clements Male
n/a n/a Nadine Cannon Male
n/a n/a Charlotte Addicott Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Nicola Roberts Male Vet
n/a n/a Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Durrant Male
n/a n/a Diane Wilson-Evans Male
n/a n/a Helene Rossiter Male
n/a n/a Ron Boast Male
n/a n/a John Trout Male
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain Male
n/a n/a Michelle Robertson Male
n/a n/a John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Kari Jones Male Senior
n/a n/a Ken Squibb VTTA (South Wales group) Male
n/a n/a Kevin Grant Male
n/a n/a Becky Smith Male
n/a n/a Mark German Male
n/a n/a Steve Summerhayes Male
n/a n/a Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a John French Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Matthew Heaman Severn Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Chris Matthews Male
n/a n/a Gerald Oram Male
n/a n/a Mark Ashurst Male
n/a n/a Howell Mason Male
n/a n/a Stu Wright Male
n/a n/a David Lancaster Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Mick Shorratt Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Rod Hicks Male
n/a n/a Stuart Evans Male
n/a n/a Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Jacqueline Hobson Male Vet
n/a n/a Anthony Cowdry Male
n/a n/a Phill Sykes Male
n/a n/a Mark Sims Male
n/a n/a Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a John Phillips Male
n/a n/a Alistair Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Elliot Dudley Male
n/a n/a Matt Burden Male
n/a n/a Heather Williams Dennis Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Asplin Male
n/a n/a Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Male