easterley rc (hilly)(spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 26 Miles
  • Course: e1/26a
  • Closing Date: 05-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Matthew Cooke Team Trident Male
4 08:04:00 Fitzroy Alexis Whitewebbs CC Male
5 08:05:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male
6 08:06:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male
7 08:07:00 Gene Peterson Walden Velo Male
8 08:08:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male
9 08:09:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male
10 08:10:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male
11 08:11:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male
13 08:13:00 Tony Sexton Hainault RC Male
14 08:14:00 Bill Caton Whitewebbs CC Male
15 08:15:00 David Clarke Male
16 08:16:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male
18 08:18:00 Mark Morris Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male
20 08:20:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Bob Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male
23 08:23:00 Jonathan Gillham Team Trident Male
24 08:24:00 Ian Heather Shaftesbury CC Male
25 08:25:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Serge Bouschet Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Jon Day Cambridge CC Male
29 08:29:00 Peter Lovell Basildon CC Male
30 08:30:00 Gavin Lewis North Road CC Male
31 08:31:00 Richard May Male
32 08:32:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male
33 08:33:00 Peter Holden Team Trident Male
34 08:34:00 Jon Wadie Basildon CC Male
35 08:35:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male
36 08:36:00 Carl Ferri Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Matthew Saunders Gateway Cycling Male
38 08:38:00 Anna Holden Team Trident Female
39 08:39:00 Honor Wood Chelmer CC Female
40 08:40:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Mary Bower Chelmer CC Female Senior
42 08:42:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Sue Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
44 08:44:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Matt Haigh Essex Roads CC Male
46 08:46:00 Julia Freeman Female
47 08:47:00 Chris Thomas East London Velo Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Anna Muir Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
49 08:49:00 Joanna Butcher Chelmer CC Female
50 08:50:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male
51 08:51:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male
52 08:52:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male
54 08:54:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male
55 08:55:00 Neil Hornett PMR Male
56 08:56:00 Dan Smith Hainault RC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male
58 08:58:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male
60 09:00:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Senior