Caroline |
Wyke |
17/03/19 |
Maldon & Disctrict CC Hilly (SPOCO) |
E20/9 |
N/A |
1:22:13 |
|
Gary |
Johnson |
16/03/19 |
West Suffolk Wh & Tri Club |
BS31 |
DNS |
|
|
John |
Bradbury |
16/03/19 |
West Suffolk Wh & Tri Club |
BS31 |
N/A |
00:51:35 |
|
Leon |
West |
16/03/19 |
West Suffolk Wh & Tri Club |
BS31 |
N/A |
00:49:52 |
|
David |
Fenn |
16/03/19 |
West Suffolk Wh & Tri Club |
BS31 |
N/A |
1:06:12 |
|
Caroline |
Wyke |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
1:31:40 |
|
Leon |
West |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
00:52:03 |
|
Gary |
Johnson |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
1:00:35 |
|
Sarah |
Johnson |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
1:15:57 |
|
Graham |
Buckles |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
1:05:36 |
|
David |
Fenn |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
1:11:26 |
|
Daniel |
Upton |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
1:00:06 |
|
John |
Bradbury |
10/03/19 |
C.C.Sudbury |
BS24/R |
N/A |
00:51:50 |
|
James |
Harman |
02/03/19 |
CC Breckland |
B10/19 |
N/A |
|
|
David |
Fenn |
02/03/19 |
CC Breckland |
B10/19 |
N/A |
00:29:04 |
|
Ian |
Millard |
02/03/19 |
CC Breckland |
B10/19 |
N/A |
00:28:17 |
|
John |
Bradbury |
02/03/19 |
CC Breckland |
B10/19 |
N/A |
00:22:26 |
|
David |
Fenn |
10/02/19 |
Ely & District CC (Hardriders) |
BS19 |
N/A |
1:24:00 |
|
James |
Rush |
10/02/19 |
Ely & District CC (Hardriders) |
BS19 |
N/A |
1:13:15 |
|
Mandy |
Bunn |
21/10/18 |
RTTC Closed Circuit National Championship (Women)(Antelope RT)(entries close 11/10/18 ) |
P/THRUXTON |
N/A |
00:28:44 |
|
Isabella |
Johnson |
21/10/18 |
RTTC Closed Circuit National Championship (Juniors)(Antelope RT)(entries close 11/10/18 ) |
P/THRUXTON |
N/A |
00:31:59 |
|
Oscar |
Keep |
14/10/18 |
CC Sudbury (District Championship) |
BHC/1 |
N/A |
|
|
John |
Bradbury |
14/10/18 |
CC Sudbury (District Championship) |
BHC/1 |
N/A |
|
|
Isabella |
Johnson |
14/10/18 |
CC Sudbury (District Championship) |
BHC/1 |
N/A |
|
|
Leon |
West |
14/10/18 |
CC Sudbury (District Championship) |
BHC/1 |
N/A |
|
|