Yeovil CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rob Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 00:20:14 29.653 Mph Claim
2 Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 00:20:19 29.532 Mph Claim
3 Greg Sandy Male 00:20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
4 David Kiddell Male 00:21:03 28.503 Mph Claim
5 Andy Winterbottom Male Vet 00:21:21 28.102 Mph
6 Andrew Legge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:21:46 27.564 Mph
7 Michael Loader Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:22:08 27.108 Mph Claim
8 Bryce Riglar Male CC Weymouth 00:22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
9 Stuart Martingale Male Sotonia CC 00:22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
10 Patrick Dunn Male CC Weymouth 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
11 Steve Potts Male 00:22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
12 Mike Simmons Male 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
13 Rick Johnston Male 00:22:39 26.489 Mph Claim
14 Alex Walsh Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
15 Tim Heal Male Revo Racing 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
16 Chris Martin Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
16 Julian Harper Male Vet 00:22:49 26.296 Mph
18 Neil Hitt Male Sid Valley CC 00:22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
19 Daniel Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:23:00 26.086 Mph
20 Darren Lewis Male Vet 00:23:05 25.992 Mph
21 Reuben Walsh Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
22 Tom Cox Male 00:23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
23 Sam Larkham Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
24 Steuart Saunders Male 00:23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
24 Nick Young Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
26 Robert Barnard Male 00:23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
27 Mike Cox Male 00:23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
27 Paul Winchcombe Male Vet 00:23:40 25.351 Mph
29 Leigh Pinchen Male 00:23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
30 Hugh Knudsen Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:23:52 25.139 Mph Claim
31 Andrew Jones Male 00:23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
32 Tom Wollard Male 00:24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
33 David Driver Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
33 Chris Halls Male 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
35 John Fuke Male CS Dynamo 00:24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
36 Andy Kelly Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
37 Roger Taylor Male 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
38 John Clemit Male Senior Yeovil Cycling Club 00:24:47 24.209 Mph
39 Brian Newton Male Team Echelon 00:24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
40 Dean Ward Male 00:25:06 23.904 Mph Claim
41 Arja Scarsbrook Male Team Echelon 00:25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
42 Andrew Lawrence Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
43 Lowenna Smith Male 00:25:34 23.467 Mph Claim
44 Paul Harknett Male 00:25:42 23.346 Mph Claim
45 Ian Smith Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:25:53 23.18 Mph Claim
46 Louise Burman Male ...a3crg 00:25:55 23.151 Mph Claim
47 Jake Thomas Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
48 Don Tanner Male 00:26:29 22.655 Mph Claim
49 Stuart Carrington Male CC Weymouth 00:26:31 22.627 Mph Claim
50 Mike Rose Male 00:26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
51 Stanley Bennett Male Farnham RC 00:27:55 21.492 Mph Claim
52 Peter Rogers Male Weston Wheelers Cycling Club 00:27:59 21.441 Mph Claim
53 Doug Ward Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:28:50 20.809 Mph Claim
54 Kevin Grant Male 00:30:32 19.65 Mph Claim
DNS Jason Bohin Male Avonlea/Treasure RT Claim
DNS Chris Paling Male Avonlea/Treasure RT Claim
DNS Andrew Perkins Male Mid Devon CC Claim
DNS Douglas Parker Male Sid Valley CC Claim
DNS Billy Oliver Male Claim
DNS Andrew Dalling Male Claim
DNS George Gori Male Claim
DNS Geoffrey Baker Male Claim
DNS Darren Avery Male Claim
DNS Steve Hockings-Thompson Male Revo Racing Claim
DNS Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club Claim
DNS Dave Moran Male Claim
DNS Oscar Maestrini Male Claim
DNS Alan Smith Male Claim
DNS Peter Chapman Male Yeovil Cycling Club Claim
DNS Robert Heathcote Male Weston Wheelers Cycling Club Claim