CC Sudbury (District Championship)(Semer Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: BHC/1
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Chris Crabtree Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:45.33 0 Mph
2 Oskar Everett Male Juvenile Stowmarket & District CC 00:46.3 0 Mph
3 Phil Large Male Senior Iceni Velo 00:46.98 0 Mph
4 Matt Day Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:47.22 0 Mph
5 Stephen Clark Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:49.9 0 Mph
6 Gary Freeman Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:49.9 0 Mph
7 Matthew Drown Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:50.7 0 Mph
8 Ryan Gooderham Male Espoir TPH Racing 00:50.79 0 Mph
9 Cameron Walker Male Espoir St Ives CC 00:50.92 0 Mph
10 Ben Keeley Male Senior Team Velovelocity 00:51.6 0 Mph
11 Peter Fuller Male Senior VC Norwich 00:51.68 0 Mph
12 Chris Pugh Male Senior VC Revolution 00:52.9 0 Mph
13 Tom Codling Male Senior Tri Sudbury 00:52.49 0 Mph
14 Thomas White Male Espoir Colchester Rovers CC 00:52.73 0 Mph
15 Mathew Shotbolt Male Senior CC Sudbury 00:52.88 0 Mph
16 James Potter Male Vet Loose Cannon's Conditioning 00:53.37 0 Mph
17 Arthur Hitchen Male Junior Orwell Velo 00:53.63 0 Mph
18 Graham Collins Male Senior TPH Racing 00:53.65 0 Mph
19 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 00:54.53 0 Mph
20 James Reeder Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:55.41 0 Mph
21 Patrick Hannah Male Senior Ford CC 00:55.59 0 Mph
22 David Hebblethwaite Male Vet Orwell Velo 00:56.13 0 Mph
23 Charlie Boldock Male Junior CC Sudbury 00:56.32 0 Mph
24 Phoenix Green Male Senior Athlon CC 00:56.99 0 Mph
25 Oscar Karta-Smith Male Juvenile Colchester Rovers CC 00:57.41 0 Mph
26 Karl Fitt Male Vet Velouse Flyers 00:57.83 0 Mph
27 Lee Emmett Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:58.18 0 Mph
28 George Head Male Espoir Brother Uk - Team OnForm 00:58.44 0 Mph
29 James Rush Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:59.93 0 Mph
30 Matthew Peck Male Senior Ipswich BC 01:00.31 0 Mph
31 Gregory Miners Male Senior Eat Plants Not Pigs CC 01:01.3 0 Mph
32 Tim Collins Male Senior Army Cycling 01:01.95 0 Mph
33 Laura Davies Female Senior Orwell Velo 01:03.6 0 Mph
34 Ashia Fenwick Female Senior Orwell Velo 01:03.82 0 Mph
35 Joseph Shaw Male Senior Orwell Velo 01:03.95 0 Mph
36 Emilie Wix Female Vet Orwell Velo 01:05.14 0 Mph
37 Charlie Heeks Male Espoir CC Sudbury 01:05.86 0 Mph
38 Ian Short Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk 01:06.38 0 Mph
39 Angela Lesslie Female Vet CC Sudbury 01:06.49 0 Mph
40 Andrew Whelan Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 01:06.57 0 Mph
41 Mollie Bilner Female Junior Stowmarket & District CC 01:07.58 0 Mph
42 Ralph Keeler Male Vet St Ives CC 01:07.63 0 Mph
43 Alex Purcell Male Senior CC Sudbury 01:11.48 0 Mph
44 Chris Cantwell Male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers 01:12.51 0 Mph
45 Siobhan Curtis Female Vet trainSharp 01:18.51 0 Mph
46 Keith Sparkes Male Vet Wolsey RC 01:24.53 0 Mph
47 Simon Jennings Male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers 01:24.56 0 Mph
48 Kirsty Fenner Female Vet CC Sudbury 01:33.95 0 Mph
49 Frank Spauls Male Juvenile Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 01:36.1 0 Mph
50 Benjamin Boldock Male Juvenile Tri Sudbury 02:18.23 0 Mph
DNS Leon West Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:00.0
DNS Alex Harrison Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 00:00.0
DNS Sarah Farley Female Senior Tri Sudbury 00:00.0
DNS Lee Ford Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:00.0
DNS Mark Arnold Male Vet VTTA (East Anglia Group) 00:00.0
DNS Steven Bottomley Male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS John Bland Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0