CC Sudbury (District Championship)(Semer Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: BHC/1
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
3 11:03:00 Laura Davies Orwell Velo Female Senior
4 11:04:00 Gary Freeman Orwell Velo Male Senior
5 11:05:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Chris Pugh VC Revolution Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Lee Emmett Orwell Velo Male Senior
8 11:08:00 David Hebblethwaite Orwell Velo Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Joseph Shaw Orwell Velo Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Alex Harrison Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
11 11:11:00 Mathew Shotbolt CC Sudbury Male Senior
12 11:12:00 Peter Fuller VC Norwich Male Senior
13 11:13:00 James Reeder Orwell Velo Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Tim Collins Army Cycling Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Ashia Fenwick Orwell Velo Female Senior
16 11:16:00 Tom Codling Tri Sudbury Male Senior
17 11:17:00 Emilie Wix Orwell Velo Female Vet
18 11:18:00 Karl Fitt Velouse Flyers Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Siobhan Curtis trainSharp Female Vet
20 11:20:00 Kirsty Fenner CC Sudbury Female Vet
21 11:21:00 Simon Jennings West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Phil Large Iceni Velo Male Senior
23 11:23:00 Andrew Whelan Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Patrick Hannah Ford CC Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Angela Lesslie CC Sudbury Female Vet
26 11:26:00 Gregory Miners Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Phoenix Green Athlon CC Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Ralph Keeler St Ives CC Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Sarah Farley Tri Sudbury Female Senior
30 11:30:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Keith Sparkes Wolsey RC Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Charlie Heeks CC Sudbury Male Espoir
34 11:34:00 Charlie Boldock CC Sudbury Male Junior
35 11:35:00 George Head Brother Uk - Team OnForm Male Espoir
36 11:36:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Matthew Drown Orwell Velo Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Matt Day Orwell Velo Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Lee Ford CC Sudbury Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Graham Collins TPH Racing Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Stephen Clark Orwell Velo Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Steven Bottomley West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Ryan Gooderham TPH Racing Male Espoir
47 11:47:00 James Potter Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
48 11:48:00 John Bland Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Male Espoir
50 11:50:00 Cameron Walker St Ives CC Male Espoir
51 11:51:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Mollie Bilner Stowmarket & District CC Female Junior
53 11:53:00 Arthur Hitchen Orwell Velo Male Junior
54 11:54:00 Oscar Karta-Smith Colchester Rovers CC Male Juvenile
55 11:55:00 Frank Spauls Stonham Barns Park – SYRT Male Juvenile
56 11:56:00 Benjamin Boldock Tri Sudbury Male Juvenile
57 11:57:00 Oskar Everett Stowmarket & District CC Male Juvenile