Sodbury Cycle Sport

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH14
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Carl Jolly Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:30.2 0 Mph
2 Cam McLaren Male Espoir Vector Cycling Race Team 05:43.3 0 Mph
3 Daniel Capel-Smith Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 05:45.3 0 Mph
4 Charlie Lacaille Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:47.2 0 Mph
5 Tom Williams Male Junior Webbs 1902 CC 05:47.7 0 Mph
6 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:52.4 0 Mph
7 Ian To Male Senior 360VRT 05:52.5 0 Mph
8 James Meaden Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 05:58.6 0 Mph
9 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 06:01.7 0 Mph
10 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 06:05.9 0 Mph
11 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 06:06.3 0 Mph
12 Lawrence Martindale Male Junior Chippenham & District Wheelers 06:07.9 0 Mph
13 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:08.4 0 Mph
14 James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 06:08.7 0 Mph
15 Michael Lee Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:12.8 0 Mph
16 Edward Arnold Male Senior Stroud Valley Velos 06:26.0 0 Mph
17 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:32.1 0 Mph
18 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:33.0 0 Mph
19 Bexy Dew Female Senior Army Cycling 06:33.7 0 Mph
20 Richard Bennett Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:41.6 0 Mph
21 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:45.2 0 Mph
22 Wayne Williams Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:51.3 0 Mph
23 David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 06:54.6 0 Mph
24 Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 06:55.4 0 Mph
25 Aaron Mitchell-Begley Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:56.2 0 Mph
26 Matt Reynolds Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:59.0 0 Mph
27 Max Clark Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 07:00.5 0 Mph
28 James Pugh Male Senior Cotswold Veldrijden 07:01.7 0 Mph
29 Luke Browne Male Senior BS10 Cycling Club 07:06.8 0 Mph
30 Alan Green Male Vet Magspeed Racing 07:20.3 0 Mph
31 Nathaniel Phelps Male Senior Sotonia CC 07:57.9 0 Mph
32 Corinne Clark Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 08:02.6 0 Mph
33 Sasha Smith Female Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 08:07.3 0 Mph
34 Katie Peace Female Vet PeaceFIT Racing 08:29.7 0 Mph
35 Isabella McNally Female Senior Westbury Wheelers 09:01.9 0 Mph
36 Anthony Duke Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 09:30.3 0 Mph
37 Cath Taylor Female Vet PACTRI 10:36.8 0 Mph
DNS Daniel Hopes Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Sara James Female Clevedon & District Road Club 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Louise Reynolds Female Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Britton Male Junior Avid Sport 00:00.0
DNS Caroline Stone Female Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0
DNS Heidi Blunden Female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:00.0
DNS Tom Saunders Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0
DNS Daniel Colman Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00.0