Sodbury Cycle Sport

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH14
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Daniel Hopes Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Wayne Williams Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Katie Peace PeaceFIT Racing Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Tom Williams Webbs 1902 CC Male Junior
6 09:06:00 Edward Arnold Stroud Valley Velos Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Daniel Capel-Smith University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
9 09:09:00 Aaron Mitchell-Begley Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Espoir
10 09:10:00 Cam McLaren Vector Cycling Race Team Male Espoir
11 09:11:00 Nathaniel Phelps Sotonia CC Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Richard Bennett Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Michael Lee Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Espoir
14 09:14:00 Cath Taylor PACTRI Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Luke Browne BS10 Cycling Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Alan Green Magspeed Racing Male Vet
17 09:17:00 James Meaden Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Lawrence Martindale Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
19 09:19:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
21 09:21:00 James Gill 360VRT Male Senior
22 09:22:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Sara James Clevedon & District Road Club Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Matt Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Bexy Dew Army Cycling Female Senior
26 09:26:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
27 09:27:00 James Harrison Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Corinne Clark FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
29 09:29:00 Max Clark Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Sasha Smith FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Vet
31 09:31:00 Carl Jolly University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
32 09:32:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
34 09:34:00 Louise Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Female Vet
35 09:35:00 James Pugh Cotswold Veldrijden Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Matthew Britton Avid Sport Male Junior
37 09:37:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Caroline Stone Sodbury Cycle Sport Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Heidi Blunden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Tom Saunders Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Isabella McNally Westbury Wheelers Female Senior
42 09:42:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Anthony Duke Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Ian To 360VRT Male Senior