Stockton Whs CC (Entries close 18/09/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: THC7
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 05:49.1 0 Mph
2 Jude Taylor Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 06:10.0 0 Mph
3 Nathan Smith Male Espoir Cycling Sheffield 06:18.1 0 Mph
4 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 06:29.5 0 Mph
5 Ross Turner Male Espoir Fietsen Tempo 06:39.2 0 Mph
6 Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 06:54.5 0 Mph
7 John Russell Male Junior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 06:58.4 0 Mph
8 Matthew Cole Male Junior TRIOLOGY MANHEALTH 07:03.0 0 Mph
9 Richard Lilleker Male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 07:06.7 0 Mph
10 Euan Sanderson Male Junior Cleveland Wheelers CC 07:13.3 0 Mph
11 Tom Harcourt Male Senior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 07:25.9 0 Mph
12 Richard King Male Vet MTS Cycle Sport 07:28.0 0 Mph
13 Sam Kettlewell Male Espoir TS Racing - OTR 07:28.6 0 Mph
14 Rohan Rayner-Smith Male Espoir Team Bikestop Tyrekey 07:31.8 0 Mph
15 Ben Etherington Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 07:33.0 0 Mph
16 Christopher Murkin Male Senior AIMS Cycling 07:40.8 0 Mph
17 Michael Harcourt Male Senior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 07:48.4 0 Mph
18 Simon Robinson Male Senior Fietsen Tempo 07:49.1 0 Mph
19 Mark Pinder Male Vet AIMS Cycling 08:01.3 0 Mph
20 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 08:11.7 0 Mph
22 Paul Felce Male Vet Velo Culture 08:27.1 0 Mph
23 Ben White Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 08:29.9 0 Mph
24 Peter Gunn Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 08:48.0 0 Mph
25 Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 08:57.3 0 Mph
26 Cillian Lewis Male Juvenile Stockton Wheelers CC 09:19.5 0 Mph
27 Hilton Armstrong Male Vet Fietsen Tempo 09:20.3 0 Mph
28 Tim Swales Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 09:31.7 0 Mph
29 Andrew Donald Male Vet AIMS Cycling 09:37.5 0 Mph
30 Ian Thompson Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 09:38.2 0 Mph
31 Daniel Thompson Male Juvenile Cleveland Wheelers CC 09:48.1 0 Mph
32 Georgia Campbell Female Senior Blaydon CC 09:57.8 0 Mph
33 Tom Levell Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 10:09.3 0 Mph
34 Alex Ingham Male Vet AIMS Cycling 10:18.5 0 Mph
35 Kate Sanderson Female Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 10:46.1 0 Mph
36 Dom White Male Vet Blaydon CC 11:03.9 0 Mph
37 Alain White Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 13:09.2 0 Mph
38 Peter Hillerby Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 16:48.7 0 Mph
DNF Joel Hurt Male Juvenile Derwentside CC 00:00.0
DNF Cameron Turner Male Vet Malton Whs 00:00.0
DNS(A) Matthew White Male Juvenile Stockton Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Megan Anderson Female Senior York Cycleworks 00:00.0
DNS(A) Ian Anderson Male Vet York Cycleworks 00:00.0
DQ Bailey Brown Male Junior Cog Set Papyrus 00:00.0