Stockton Whs CC (Entries close 18/09/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: thc7
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 12:08:00 Cillian Lewis Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
9 12:09:00 Michael Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
10 12:10:00 Joel Hurt Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
11 12:11:00 Bailey Brown Cog Set Papyrus Male Junior
12 12:12:00 Matthew White Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
13 12:13:00 Jude Taylor Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
14 12:14:00 Tom Levell Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 Ben White Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
16 12:16:00 Mark Pinder AIMS Cycling Male Vet
17 12:17:00 Simon Robinson Fietsen Tempo Male Senior
18 12:18:00 Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
19 12:19:00 Tom Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
20 12:20:00 Ian Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
21 12:21:00 Ross Turner Fietsen Tempo Male Espoir
22 12:22:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
23 12:23:00 Kate Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet
24 12:24:00 Megan Anderson York Cycleworks Female Senior
25 12:25:00 Georgia Campbell Blaydon CC Female Senior
26 12:26:00 Alex Ingham AIMS Cycling Male Vet
27 12:27:00 Nathan Smith Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
28 12:28:00 Alain White Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 12:29:00 John Russell Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Junior
30 12:30:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
31 12:31:00 Matthew Cole TRIOLOGY MANHEALTH Male Juvenile
32 12:32:00 Rohan Rayner-Smith Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Espoir
33 12:33:00 Tim Swales Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
35 12:35:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Andrew Donald AIMS Cycling Male Vet
37 12:37:00 Ian Anderson York Cycleworks Male Vet
38 12:38:00 Peter Gunn Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 12:39:00 Dom White Blaydon CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Richard King MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Sam Kettlewell TS Racing - OTR Male Espoir
42 12:42:00 Ben Etherington Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
43 12:43:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
44 12:18:00 Christopher Murkin AIMS Cycling Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Paul Felce Velo Culture Male Vet
46 12:46:00 Hilton Armstrong Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Peter Hillerby Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 12:48:00 Cameron Turner Malton Whs Male Vet
49 12:49:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
50 12:50:00 Euan Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior