Stockton Whs CC (Entries close 18/09/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: THC7
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
8 12:08:00 Cillian Lewis 13 Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
9 12:09:00 Michael Harcourt 35 Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
10 12:10:00 Joel Hurt 14 Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
11 12:11:00 Bailey Brown 17 Cog Set Papyrus Male Junior
12 12:12:00 Matthew White 13 Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
13 12:13:00 Jude Taylor 25 Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
14 12:14:00 Tom Levell 44 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 Ben White 17 Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
16 12:16:00 Mark Pinder 40 AIMS Cycling Male Vet
17 12:17:00 Simon Robinson 32 Fietsen Tempo Male Senior
18 12:18:00 Daniel Thompson 12 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
19 12:19:00 Tom Harcourt 28 Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
20 12:20:00 Ian Thompson 54 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
21 12:21:00 Ross Turner 20 Fietsen Tempo Male Espoir
22 12:22:00 Sam Leng 29 AIMS Cycling Male Senior
23 12:23:00 Kate Sanderson 52 Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet
24 12:24:00 Megan Anderson 27 York Cycleworks Female Senior
25 12:25:00 Georgia Campbell 32 Blaydon CC Female Senior
26 12:26:00 Alex Ingham 47 AIMS Cycling Male Vet
27 12:27:00 Nathan Smith 20 CYCLING SHEFFIELD Male Espoir
28 12:28:00 Alain White 57 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 12:29:00 John Russell 16 Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Junior
30 12:30:00 Richard Lilleker 32 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
31 12:31:00 Matthew Cole 15 TRIOLOGY MANHEALTH Male Junior
32 12:32:00 Rohan Rayner-Smith 20 Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Espoir
33 12:33:00 Tim Swales 60 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Andrew Feather 35 HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
35 12:35:00 Marcus Cram 28 Blaydon CC Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Andrew Donald 49 AIMS Cycling Male Vet
37 12:37:00 Ian Anderson 49 York Cycleworks Male Vet
38 12:38:00 Peter Gunn 46 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 12:39:00 Dom White 51 Blaydon CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Richard King 43 MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Sam Kettlewell 18 TS Racing - OTR Male Espoir
42 12:42:00 Ben Etherington 15 Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
43 12:43:00 Graeme Wardale 45 South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
44 12:18:00 Christopher Murkin 28 AIMS Cycling Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Paul Felce 48 Velo Culture Male Vet
46 12:46:00 Hilton Armstrong 62 Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Peter Hillerby 45 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 12:48:00 Cameron Turner 51 Malton Whs Male Vet
49 12:49:00 Hannah Farran 26 Team Boompods Female Senior
50 12:50:00 Euan Sanderson 17 Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior