Tickhill Velo Club (Bib Lane)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC2
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:09.7 0 Mph
2 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:10.8 0 Mph
3 Cameron Biddle Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 01:11.2 0 Mph
4 Sam Shepherd Male Espoir Rochdale Tri Club 01:11.7 0 Mph
5 Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:12.6 0 Mph
6 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:14.6 0 Mph
7 Struan McInnes Male Senior Clifton CC York 01:14.8 0 Mph
8 Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 01:16.9 0 Mph
9 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 01:18.7 0 Mph
10 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 01:19.1 0 Mph
11 Lewis Smith Male Junior Calder Clarion 01:20.4 0 Mph
12 Jacob Leigh Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:20.8 0 Mph
13 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:21.0 0 Mph
14 Jake Wade Male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:22.5 0 Mph
15 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 01:23.4 0 Mph
16 Thomas Palmer Male Espoir Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 01:24.6 0 Mph
17 Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 01:24.9 0 Mph
18 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 01:26.5 0 Mph
18 Stephen Ley Male Vet London Velo Cafe CC 01:26.5 0 Mph
20 Barry McDonald Male Vet 01:26.6 0 Mph
21 Alexander Broadhead Male Senior Rockingham CC 01:27.9 0 Mph
22 Tom Hazelton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 01:28.1 0 Mph
23 Jo Tindley Female Senior 01:28.2 0 Mph
24 Tom Monkhouse Male Juvenile Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 01:28.6 0 Mph
25 Brian Whiteley Male Vet Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:29.3 0 Mph
26 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:29.9 0 Mph
27 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 01:30.4 0 Mph
28 Barry Clay Male Senior Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:31.4 0 Mph
29 Dominic Watts Male Vet Veloviewer 01:33.0 0 Mph
30 MacKenzie Riley Male Juvenile Rockingham CC 01:38.1 0 Mph
31 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 01:38.5 0 Mph
32 Hannah Bayes Female Espoir Liv AWOL 01:39.8 0 Mph
33 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 01:41.7 0 Mph
34 Lucy Ellmore Female Espoir Otley CC 01:42.2 0 Mph
35 Haddi Conant Female Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:42.5 0 Mph
36 Tom Harrison Male Juvenile National Clarion CC 01:43.7 0 Mph
37 Nicola Soden Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 01:44.0 0 Mph
38 Andy Smith Male Vet Mansfield Road Club 01:46.3 0 Mph
39 Christopher Jenkins Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 01:48.3 0 Mph
40 Sandra MacKay Female Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 01:48.6 0 Mph
41 Andrew Singleton Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 01:49.9 0 Mph
42 David Lee Male Senior Tickhill Velo Club 01:56.7 0 Mph
43 Jonathan Brough Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:09.3 0 Mph
44 Adrian Shores Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:10.1 0 Mph
45 Martin Bagshaw Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 02:29.7 0 Mph
DNF Jules Chadderton Male Junior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0
DNS Callum Dixon Male Kingud Factory Racing 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Shaun Dolby Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00.0
DNS Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS Peter Down Male Tickhill Velo Club 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Catherine Neary Female Vet Dinnington Road Club 00:00.0
DNS David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Michael Brown Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00.0
DNS Becky Hair Female Senior Magspeed Racing 00:00.0
DNS Jenny Down Female Vet Tickhill Velo Club 00:00.0