Tickhill Velo Club (Bib Lane)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc2
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Jenny Down Tickhill Velo Club Female Vet
2 10:02:00 Martin Bagshaw Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
4 10:04:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Michael Brown Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Adrian Shores Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Tom Harrison National Clarion CC Male Juvenile
8 10:08:00 Struan McInnes Clifton CC York Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Charlie Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Lewis Smith Calder Clarion Male Junior
12 10:12:00 David Lee Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 MacKenzie Riley Rockingham CC Male Juvenile
14 10:14:00 Jake Wade Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Andy Smith Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Catherine Neary Dinnington Racing Club Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Jonathan Brough Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Jo Tindley CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior
20 10:20:00 Brian Whiteley Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Thomas Palmer Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Espoir
22 10:22:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Tom Monkhouse Sheffield Sports Cycling Club Male Juvenile
25 10:25:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Barry McDonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Stephen Ley London Velo Cafe CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Peter Down Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jacob Leigh JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
32 10:32:00 Barry Clay Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Lucy Ellmore Otley CC Female Junior
34 10:34:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
36 10:36:00 Alexander Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
38 10:38:00 Christopher Jenkins Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
39 10:39:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Jules Chadderton Huddersfield Star Whs Male Junior
41 10:41:00 Shaun Dolby Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Cameron Biddle Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Andrew Singleton Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Sam Shepherd Rochdale Tri Club Male Espoir
45 10:45:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Haddi Conant Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Espoir
47 10:47:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
48 10:48:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Kieran Smith Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Junior
54 10:54:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Callum Dixon Kingud Factory Racing Male Senior