Solihull CC (Winwood Heath Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: KH12
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir Vredestein Basso 02:47.2 0 Mph 150
2 Tomos Pattinson Male Juvenile Halesowen A&CC 03:09.4 0 Mph 145.714
3 Charlie Genner Male Junior Halesowen A&CC 03:15.5 0 Mph 141.429
4 Ben MacKinson Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 03:18.7 0 Mph 137.143
5 Kit Buchanan Male Senior Solihull CC 03:22.1 0 Mph 132.857
6 James Pearce Male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 03:24.6 0 Mph 128.571
7 David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 03:29.7 0 Mph 124.286
8 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:36.9 0 Mph 120
9 Graham Martin Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 03:37.9 0 Mph 115.714
10 Andrew Downing Male Senior Black Country Triathletes 03:38.0 0 Mph 111.429
11 Tom Whitworth Male Espoir Royal Air Force Cycling Association 03:40.4 0 Mph 107.143
12 Adam Thorpe Male Senior Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 03:41.3 0 Mph 102.857
13 Adam Bibbey Male Senior Raz Ladz 03:42.0 0 Mph 98.571
14 Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 03:47.4 0 Mph 94.286
15 Harry Dexter Male Espoir Weaver Valley CC 03:48.4 0 Mph 90
16 Spencer Tapia Male Senior Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 03:50.6 0 Mph 85.714
17 Curtis Maltby Male Espoir Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 03:56.1 0 Mph 81.429
18 Mark Shepherd Male Vet Sportstest RT 04:00.7 0 Mph 77.143
19 Tom Bonczyk Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 04:01.4 0 Mph 72.857
20 Marcus Del Vecchio Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:04.5 0 Mph 68.571
21 Fraser Battye Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 04:05.5 0 Mph 64.286
22 Jonathan Allen Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:08.0 0 Mph 60
23 Anthony Carbutt Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:09.6 0 Mph 55.714
24 Edward Bowness Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:21.6 0 Mph 51.429
25 David Carbutt Male Senior Solihull CC 04:22.5 0 Mph 47.143
26 Patrick Mackie Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:32.5 0 Mph 42.857
27 Gabriella Homer Female Espoir Team Boompods 04:50.9 0 Mph 38.571
28 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 04:54.1 0 Mph 34.286
29 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 04:59.2 0 Mph 30
30 Nicola Greenwood Female Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 05:04.9 0 Mph 25.714
31 Dylan Phipps Male Juvenile Redditch Road & Path CC 05:11.8 0 Mph 21.429
32 Stewart Phipps Male Vet Redditch Road & Path CC 05:17.3 0 Mph 17.143
33 Sarah Davey Female Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 05:29.0 0 Mph 12.857
34 Jaime Downing Female Juvenile Black Country Triathletes 05:43.5 0 Mph 8.571
35 Cai Lyons Female Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 06:40.8 0 Mph 4.286
DNS(A) Simon Davis Male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Gabriella Nordin Female Senior Twickenham CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Paolo Coppo Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Leon Aldridge Male Senior Raz Ladz 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Sam Harding Male Senior Hub Velo 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Tom De Vrijer Male Espoir Strada 2020 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 00:00.0 0
DNS Claire Hughes Female Vet Solihull CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Matt Kersel Male Vet Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 00:00.0 0
DNS Charlie Godfrey Male Espoir Farnham RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Gerard Henry Male Espoir University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club 00:00.0 0