Solihull CC (Winwood Heath Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: KH12
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Cameron Biddle Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 02:47.2 0 Mph
2 Tomos Pattinson Male Junior Halesowen A&CC 03:09.4 0 Mph
3 Charlie Genner Male Espoir Halesowen A&CC 03:15.5 0 Mph
4 Ben MacKinson Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 03:18.7 0 Mph
5 Kit Buchanan Male Senior Solihull CC 03:22.1 0 Mph
6 James Pearce Male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 03:24.6 0 Mph
7 David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 03:29.7 0 Mph
8 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:36.9 0 Mph
9 Graham Martin Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 03:37.9 0 Mph
10 Andrew Downing Male Senior Black Country Triathletes 03:38.0 0 Mph
11 Tom Whitworth Male Espoir Royal Air Force Cycling Association 03:40.4 0 Mph
12 Adam Thorpe Male Senior Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 03:41.3 0 Mph
13 Adam Bibbey Male Senior Raz Ladz 03:42.0 0 Mph
14 Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 03:47.4 0 Mph
15 Harry Dexter Male Espoir Weaver Valley CC 03:48.4 0 Mph
16 Spencer Tapia Male Senior Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 03:50.6 0 Mph
17 Curtis Maltby Male Espoir Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 03:56.1 0 Mph
18 Mark Shepherd Male Vet Sportstest RT 04:00.7 0 Mph
19 Tom Bonczyk Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 04:01.4 0 Mph
20 Marcus Del Vecchio Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:04.5 0 Mph
21 Fraser Battye Male Vet Beacon Roads CC 04:05.5 0 Mph
22 Jonathan Allen Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:08.0 0 Mph
23 Anthony Carbutt Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:09.6 0 Mph
24 Edward Bowness Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:21.6 0 Mph
25 David Carbutt Male Senior Solihull CC 04:22.5 0 Mph
26 Patrick Mackie Male Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 04:32.5 0 Mph
27 Gabriella Homer Female Espoir Team Boompods 04:50.9 0 Mph
28 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 04:54.1 0 Mph
29 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 04:59.2 0 Mph
30 Nicola Greenwood Female Espoir University of Birmingham Cycling Club 05:04.9 0 Mph
31 Dylan Phipps Male Juvenile Redditch Road & Path CC 05:11.8 0 Mph
32 Stewart Phipps Male Vet Redditch Road & Path CC 05:17.3 0 Mph
33 Sarah Davey Female Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 05:29.0 0 Mph
34 Jaime Downing Female Juvenile Black Country Triathletes 05:43.5 0 Mph
35 Cai Lyons Female Senior University of Birmingham Cycling Club 06:40.8 0 Mph
DNS(A) Simon Davis Male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:00.0
DNS(A) Gabriella Nordin Female Senior Twickenham CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Paolo Coppo Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Leon Aldridge Male Senior Raz Ladz 00:00.0
DNS(A) Sam Harding Male Senior Hub Velo 00:00.0
DNS(A) Tom De Vrijer Male Senior Strada 2020 00:00.0
DNS(A) Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 00:00.0
DNS Claire Hughes Female Vet Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Matt Kersel Male Vet Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 00:00.0
DNS Charlie Godfrey Male Espoir Farnham RC 00:00.0
DNS Gerard Henry Male Senior University of Warwick 00:00.0