Solihull CC (Winwood Heath Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: KH12
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Leon Aldridge Raz Ladz Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Sarah Davey Cowley Road Condors CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Adam Bibbey Raz Ladz Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Fraser Battye Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Curtis Maltby Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Espoir
21 14:21:00 Tom De Vrijer Strada 2020 Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 Stewart Phipps Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Spencer Tapia Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Jaime Downing Black Country Triathletes Female Juvenile
25 14:25:00 Dylan Phipps Redditch Road & Path CC Male Juvenile
26 14:26:00 Adam Thorpe Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Patrick Mackie University of Birmingham Cycling Club Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Sam Harding Hub Velo Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Edward Bowness University of Birmingham Cycling Club Male Espoir
30 14:30:00 Jonathan Allen University of Birmingham Cycling Club Male Espoir
31 14:31:00 Andrew Downing Black Country Triathletes Male Senior
32 14:32:00 David Carbutt Solihull CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Matt Kersel Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Tom Bonczyk Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Marcus Del Vecchio University of Birmingham Cycling Club Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Claire Hughes Solihull CC Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Anthony Carbutt Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paolo Coppo Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Harry Dexter Weaver Valley CC Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Tom Whitworth Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Cai Lyons University of Birmingham Cycling Club Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Nicola Greenwood University of Birmingham Cycling Club Female Espoir
45 14:45:00 Gabriella Nordin Twickenham CC Female Senior
46 14:46:00 Gabriella Homer Team Boompods Female Espoir
47 14:47:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Graham Martin Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Mark Shepherd Sportstest RT Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Charlie Godfrey Farnham RC Male Espoir
52 14:52:00 Cameron Coley-Smith Stourbridge CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A&CC Male Juvenile
54 14:54:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Kit Buchanan Solihull CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 James Pearce Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Charlie Genner Halesowen A&CC Male Junior
59 14:59:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Cameron Biddle Vredestein Basso Male Espoir