Chew Valley Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH91
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Jake Hollins Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 05:14.9 0 Mph
2 Jamie Atkins Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:23.7 0 Mph
3 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:26.6 0 Mph
4 Tim Bodey Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:28.6 0 Mph
5 Charles Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 05:35.7 0 Mph
6 Jacob Hardy Male Espoir Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 05:36.3 0 Mph
7 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:37.7 0 Mph
8 Jack Phillips Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:41.3 0 Mph
9 Adam Leitch Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 05:48.3 0 Mph
10 Andrew Lockwood Lockwood Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 05:49.1 0 Mph
11 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:52.9 0 Mph
12 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:06.2 0 Mph
13 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 06:06.8 0 Mph
14 Mark Jerzak Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:16.5 0 Mph
15 Christopher Dawson Male Senior Stowmarket & District CC 06:23.0 0 Mph
16 Jerry Rayner Male Vet Westbury Wheelers 06:23.2 0 Mph
17 Andy Collins Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:28.8 0 Mph
18 Rob Higgins Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:29.3 0 Mph
19 Alistair Hardy Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 06:29.6 0 Mph
20 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:30.1 0 Mph
21 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 06:51.7 0 Mph
22 Robin Hunt Male Vet Bristol Road Club 07:00.9 0 Mph
23 James Manthorp Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 07:02.7 0 Mph
24 Harvey Thomas Male Junior Bristol Road Club 07:03.4 0 Mph
25 Daniel Malpass Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 07:10.5 0 Mph
26 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 07:16.4 0 Mph
27 Becky Dodds Female Senior Rogue Racing 07:37.0 0 Mph
28 Steven Mabey Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 07:37.8 0 Mph
29 Heidi Blunden Female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 07:51.0 0 Mph
30 Philip Peat Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 07:55.4 0 Mph
31 Rebecca Pierce Female Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 07:56.1 0 Mph
32 Tom Cooper Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 08:02.9 0 Mph
33 Gavin Estcourt Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 08:07.7 0 Mph
34 James Wibberley Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 08:15.5 0 Mph
35 Matthew Young Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 08:20.3 0 Mph
36 Finn Beattie Male Juvenile Chew Valley Cycling Club 08:26.3 0 Mph
37 Peter Clardy Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 09:15.7 0 Mph
38 Edris Miller Male Juvenile Sulis Scorpions 09:27.2 0 Mph
39 Karen Spiteri Female Vet Avid Sport 09:42.9 0 Mph
40 Keith Beattie Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 10:05.0 0 Mph
41 Alex Pearn Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 13:56.7 0 Mph
DNS(A) Andrew Derrick Male Vet Portishead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Graeme Rout Male Senior Gannet CC 00:00.0
DNS Katherine Brand Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0