Chew Valley Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH91
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 James Wibberley Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Alex Pearn Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Edris Miller Sulis Scorpions Male Juvenile
4 09:04:00 Finn Beattie Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Juvenile
5 09:05:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
6 09:06:00 Peter Clardy Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Rebecca Pierce PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
8 09:08:00 Keith Beattie Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Philip Peat Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
10 09:10:00 James Manthorp Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Matthew Young Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Katherine Brand Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
13 09:13:00 Tom Cooper Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Steven Mabey Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Heidi Blunden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Jake Hollins Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Gavin Estcourt Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Rob Higgins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Alistair Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Daniel Malpass Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Andy Collins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Karen Spiteri Avid Sport Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Mark Jerzak Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Robin Hunt Bristol Road Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Jerry Rayner Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Junior
36 09:36:00 Christopher Dawson Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Jamie Atkins 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
38 09:38:00 Andrew Lockwood Lockwood Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Adam Leitch A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Tim Bodey University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Graeme Rout Gannet CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Becky Dodds Rogue Racing Female Senior
46 09:46:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet