Team Tor 2000 (cheques to P Rogers)(Entries close 12/10/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh20
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Sam Lindsay Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:23.9 0 Mph 150
2 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:38.2 0 Mph 144.231
3 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:40.3 0 Mph 138.462
4 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:45.5 0 Mph 132.692
5 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 05:49.0 0 Mph 126.923
6 Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:52.3 0 Mph 121.154
7 Oscar Hutchings Male Senior VC Equipe 05:59.4 0 Mph 115.385
8 Kevin Thomas Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 06:01.6 0 Mph 109.615
9 Ben Wainwright Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 06:05.0 0 Mph 103.846
10 Reuben Bakker-dyos Male Senior BikeRadar 06:08.0 0 Mph 98.077
11 Jack Phillips Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 06:09.2 0 Mph 92.308
12 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 06:13.3 0 Mph 86.538
13 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 06:18.1 0 Mph 80.769
14 Jared Linden Male Senior Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 06:23.9 0 Mph 75
15 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 06:25.7 0 Mph 69.231
16 Sam Westlake Male Senior Bikestrong-KTM 06:26.9 0 Mph 63.462
17 Jack Dallyn Male Junior Honiton Spinners 06:40.1 0 Mph 57.692
18 Matthew Pandagani-sayce Male Junior Bristol Cycling Development Squad 06:47.4 0 Mph 51.923
19 Anabell Orenz Female Senior North Cotswold CC 06:55.3 0 Mph 46.154
20 Daniel Colman Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 06:56.8 0 Mph 40.385
21 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 07:01.8 0 Mph 34.615
22 Oliver Chatting Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:09.4 0 Mph 28.846
23 Edward Collins Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:17.6 0 Mph 23.077
24 Lauren Johnston Female Senior Avid Sport 07:33.5 0 Mph 17.308
25 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 07:34.4 0 Mph 11.538
26 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 08:38.9 0 Mph 5.769
DNS(A) Thomas Stimpson Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Heidi Blunden Female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00.0 0
DNS William Ryan Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0 0
DNS Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS George Kimber Male Espoir Team PB Performance 00:00.0 0
DNS Sébastien Bernaert Male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Tavis Walker Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 00:00.0 0