Team Tor 2000 (cheques to P Rogers)(Entries close 12/10/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh20
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Oliver Chatting Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
2 14:02:00 Sam Lindsay 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Jared Linden Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 William Ryan Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
6 14:06:00 Thomas Stimpson Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Sam Westlake Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
10 14:10:00 George Kimber Team PB Performance Male Espoir
11 14:11:00 Jack Dallyn Honiton Spinners Male Junior
12 14:12:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Heidi Blunden The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Ben Wainwright Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
16 14:16:00 Reuben Bakker-dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Sébastien Bernaert Bristol Road Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Kevin Thomas Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Oscar Hutchings VC Equipe Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Matthew Pandagani-sayce Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
27 14:27:00 Daniel Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Edward Collins Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior