north lancashire road club (NLTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L806
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior BCR Racing 03:42.2 0 Mph 150
2 David Huck Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 03:46.8 0 Mph 145.588
3 Jude Taylor Male Senior Cycles In Motion 03:57.4 0 Mph 141.176
4 Andy Cunningham Male Senior Ilkley CC 04:05.8 0 Mph 136.765
5 Niall Paterson Male Vet Velo Club Cumbria 04:21.8 0 Mph 132.353
6 Lee Carter Male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 04:31.6 0 Mph 127.941
7 Francis Woodcock Male Junior Bury Clarion CC 04:31.8 0 Mph 123.529
8 Thomas Hanlon Male Senior Team Chronomaster 04:39.8 0 Mph 119.118
9 Aidan Holgate Male Senior North Lancashire Road Club 04:42.7 0 Mph 114.706
10 Paul Nelson Male Senior Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team 04:42.8 0 Mph 110.294
11 Luke Buswell Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 04:49.2 0 Mph 105.882
12 Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 04:49.7 0 Mph 101.471
13 Richard Helm Male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 04:54.6 0 Mph 97.059
14 Declan Brady Male Senior Bury Clarion CC 04:56.8 0 Mph 92.647
14 David Stammers Male Senior Team ASL-Bolton 04:56.8 0 Mph 92.647
16 Ben Stead Male Senior ABC Centreville 04:57.6 0 Mph 83.824
16 Andrew Askwith Male Vet Bridlington CC 04:57.6 0 Mph 83.824
18 David Gamble Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 05:02.3 0 Mph 75
19 Jamie O'connor Male Junior Chester RC 05:03.1 0 Mph 70.588
20 Archie Irving Male Junior Beacon Wheelers 05:11.6 0 Mph 66.176
21 Frank Nightingale Male Vet Ribble Valley C&RC 05:17.0 0 Mph 61.765
22 Elliot Reed Male Espoir 05:18.6 0 Mph 57.353
23 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Cycle Sport Pendle 05:37.8 0 Mph 52.941
24 Michael Stanley Male Vet North Wirral Velo 05:41.1 0 Mph 48.529
25 Thomas Minns Male Espoir Transition Race Team 05:42.2 0 Mph 44.118
26 Martin Astle Male Vet North Lancashire Road Club 05:49.5 0 Mph 39.706
27 William Curry Male Juvenile Cycle Sport Pendle 05:50.9 0 Mph 35.294
28 Archie Duckworth Male Junior Cycle Sport Pendle 06:04.2 0 Mph 30.882
29 Ian Harling Male Vet North Lancashire Road Club 06:14.0 0 Mph 26.471
30 Susan Paterson Female Vet Honister 92 06:21.0 0 Mph 22.059
31 Deborah Moss Female Vet Team Merlin 06:21.1 0 Mph 17.647
32 Janine Mcgregor Female Senior ABC Centreville 06:32.0 0 Mph 13.235
33 Andrew Dent Male Vet Pendle Forest CC 06:45.5 0 Mph 8.824
34 Stephen Taylor Male Vet Clitheroe Bike Club 06:55.3 0 Mph 4.412
DNS Joseph Cadwallader Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Daniel Eden Male Senior Bella in Sella Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS Corinne Side Female Espoir The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00.0 0
DNS David Gleave Male Senior Velo Club Cumbria 00:00.0 0
DNS James Richardson Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 00:00.0 0
DNS James Bottrill Male Espoir The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00.0 0
DNS Matt Moorhouse Male Vet Preston CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Alex O'brien Male Senior Garstang CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Mark Nulty Male Senior Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Zak Walker Male Senior Honister 92 00:00.0 0