north lancashire road club (NLTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L806
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Martin Astle North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Daniel Eden Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
6 10:06:00 Ian Harling North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
10 10:10:00 William Curry Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
11 10:11:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Elliot Reed Male Espoir
13 10:13:00 James Richardson Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Thomas Minns Transition Race Team Male Senior
15 10:15:00 James Bottrill The Racing Chance Foundation Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Thomas Hanlon Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Frank Nightingale Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Alex O'Brien Garstang Cycling Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Jamie O'Connor Chester RC Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Jude Taylor Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
25 10:25:00 Andrew Feather Saint Piran Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Lee Carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Janine McGregor ABC Centreville Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Susan Paterson Honister 92 Female Vet
31 10:31:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
32 10:32:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
34 10:34:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Archie Duckworth Cycle Sport Pendle Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 Aidan Holgate North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Zak Walker Honister 92 Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Espoir
42 10:42:00 Stephen Taylor Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
45 10:45:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior