bec cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/31
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 James Lowden Male Senior Team TMC 01:44.6 0 Mph
2 Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 01:50.8 0 Mph
3 Edmund Bishop Male Espoir V C Meudon 01:51.5 0 Mph
4 Rowan Brackston Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 01:51.6 0 Mph
5 Isaac Mundy Male Senior Oxford University CC 01:51.7 0 Mph
6 George Fowler Male Senior 01:51.9 0 Mph
7 William Bourne Male Senior 01:55.7 0 Mph
7 Bill Bell Male Vet Bigfoot CC 01:55.7 0 Mph
9 Harvey Weinberger Male Espoir G.S. Henley 01:56.2 0 Mph
10 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 01:56.7 0 Mph
11 Leon Wright Male Senior Team PB Performance 01:57.8 0 Mph
12 Richard Cartland Male Senior 01:58.0 0 Mph
13 Harold Bradbury Male Senior NFTO CC 01:58.5 0 Mph
14 Nathaniel Cooke Male Senior 01:59.0 0 Mph
15 Mike Morris Male Senior NFTO CC 01:59.5 0 Mph
16 Richard Spink Male Senior 01:59.7 0 Mph
17 Tom Wiley Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:00.3 0 Mph
18 Thomas Weir Male Senior 02:00.8 0 Mph
19 Robert Borek Male Senior 02:01.1 0 Mph
20 Will Adams Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:01.1 0 Mph
21 Angus Fisk Male Senior Oxford University CC 02:03.2 0 Mph
22 Lewis Taylor Male Senior Ashford Road CC 02:03.8 0 Mph
23 James Black Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:04.0 0 Mph
24 Mark Lee Male Senior 02:04.9 0 Mph
25 Jon Hughes Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 02:05.8 0 Mph
26 Peter Tadros Male 02:08.3 0 Mph Claim
27 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:09.9 0 Mph
28 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 02:09.7 0 Mph
29 Lewis Winfield Male Espoir VC de Londres 02:10.9 0 Mph
30 Alex Reid Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:10.0 0 Mph
31 Chris Balkham Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:10.2 0 Mph
32 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 02:10.3 0 Mph
33 Sevi Webb Male Espoir Redhill CC 02:10.8 0 Mph
33 Luke Walton Male Senior East London Velo 02:10.8 0 Mph
35 Daniel Pink Male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:11.6 0 Mph
36 Callum Middleton Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 02:11.7 0 Mph
37 Pete Morris Male Senior Team TMC 02:11.8 0 Mph
37 Ryan Witchell Male Senior Radeon-Cycology RT 02:11.8 0 Mph
39 Andrew Lindsay Male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 02:12.0 0 Mph
40 John Cockrill Male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 02:12.4 0 Mph
41 Andrew Greaves Male Senior Bec CC 02:12.5 0 Mph
42 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 02:12.8 0 Mph
43 Nick Martin Male Senior East Grinstead CC 02:13.8 0 Mph
44 Edward Cox Male Senior Runcorn CC 02:14.7 0 Mph
45 Nicolas Berger Male Senior Serpentine Running Club 02:15.7 0 Mph
45 Anton Blackie Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:15.7 0 Mph
47 Steven Guymer Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:15.9 0 Mph
48 Tom Haines Male Senior East London Velo 02:16.5 0 Mph
49 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 02:16.8 0 Mph
50 Christopher Filewood Male Espoir Oxted Cycle Club 02:17.3 0 Mph
51 David Hunt Male Vet 02:17.5 0 Mph
52 Jack Dennison Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:18.7 0 Mph
53 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Male Senior Westerley Cycling Club 02:18.8 0 Mph
53 Craig Lawrence Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:18.8 0 Mph
55 Ben Speller Male Kingston Wheelers CC 02:19.5 0 Mph
56 Ayrton Pope Male Senior Paceline RT 02:19.6 0 Mph
57 James Jenkins Male Senior Southend Wheelers 02:19.7 0 Mph
58 Russ Thompson Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 02:20.2 0 Mph
59 Andrew Gibson Male Vet Pure Motion Cycling Club 02:20.7 0 Mph
60 Joscelin Lowden Female Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 02:21.4 0 Mph
61 Noel Baker Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:21.8 0 Mph
62 Mark Gray Male Vet London Dynamo 02:23.4 0 Mph
63 Jon Turner Male Vet 02:23.5 0 Mph
64 Benjamin Felton-Cross Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:23.7 0 Mph
65 Simon McCaugherty Male Senior London Phoenix CC 02:23.9 0 Mph
66 Daniel Tyrie Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:24.0 0 Mph
67 Theo Tadros Male 02:24.5 0 Mph Claim
68 Thomas Mead-Herbert Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:25.5 0 Mph
69 Andy Warby Male Senior AeroCoach 02:26.2 0 Mph
70 Chris Hewitt Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:26.3 0 Mph
71 Robert Cliff Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:26.6 0 Mph
72 Richard Powell Male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 02:27.1 0 Mph
73 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 02:27.2 0 Mph
74 Phil Dempsey Male PMR 02:28.2 0 Mph Claim
75 Emma Grant Female 02:28.3 0 Mph Claim
76 James Griffin Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:28.4 0 Mph
77 Henry Catchpole Male Senior Team Milton Keynes 02:29.7 0 Mph
78 Simon Trehearn Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 02:30.1 0 Mph
79 Sam Dorkings Male Senior GS Avanti 02:31.0 0 Mph
80 Charlie Lacaille Male Senior St Pauls CRT 02:32.2 0 Mph
81 Graham Martin Male Vet A5 Rangers CC 02:32.9 0 Mph
82 Luke De Quay Male Senior East Grinstead CC 02:33.8 0 Mph
83 Marc Wojtanowski Male Vet VC de Londres 02:34.4 0 Mph
84 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 02:34.8 0 Mph
85 Ben Harris Male Senior Bec CC 02:35.2 0 Mph
86 Nicholas Bland Male Senior Twickenham CC 02:35.5 0 Mph
87 Anna Henderson Female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 02:36.6 0 Mph
88 Danny York Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 02:38.0 0 Mph
89 Will Johnson Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:38.7 0 Mph
90 Charlie Woodall Male Senior 02:38.8 0 Mph
91 Blake Gravenor Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:39.0 0 Mph
92 Oliver Smith Male Senior 02:39.4 0 Mph
93 Alex Hamilton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:40.2 0 Mph
94 Tom Owen Male Senior 02:40.6 0 Mph
95 Chris Cook Male Senior 02:40.9 0 Mph
96 Gary Wyatt Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 02:43.0 0 Mph
97 Dominic Lowden Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 02:44.0 0 Mph
98 Frances Bromley Female Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 02:46.4 0 Mph
99 Sophie Household Female Senior SSLL Racing Team 02:49.9 0 Mph
100 Bruce Maidment Male Senior Bec CC 02:50.2 0 Mph
101 Jamie Maidment Male Southend Wheelers 02:50.5 0 Mph
102 Tamar Vanderhaas Female Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 02:52.1 0 Mph
103 Laurie Stobbs Male Senior 02:55.3 0 Mph
104 Chris Jones Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 02:55.6 0 Mph
105 Zuzanna Kuran Female Senior Pearson Cycling Club 02:55.7 0 Mph
106 Debbie Percival Female Vet 34 Nomads CC 02:56.2 0 Mph
107 Andrew R Green Male Vet Bec CC 02:59.6 0 Mph
108 Guy Holcroft Male Vet MediaVelo 03:00.6 0 Mph
109 Tristan Watkins Male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 03:01.8 0 Mph
110 Ian White Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 03:02.6 0 Mph
111 Vivienne Tomlin Female Vet CC London 03:08.9 0 Mph
112 Bob Townley Male Vet VC de Londres 03:11.2 0 Mph
113 Gemma Hayes Female Senior East Grinstead CC 03:12.9 0 Mph
114 Cal Gorvy Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 03:13.6 0 Mph
115 Catherine Osborn Female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 03:15.2 0 Mph
116 James Hughes Male Vet Bec CC 03:16.5 0 Mph
117 Joseph 0'Brien Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 03:18.0 0 Mph
118 Suzanne Shaw Female Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 03:51.6 0 Mph
119 Aimee Hobbs Female Junior Oxted Cycle Club 03:55.5 0 Mph
DNS Richard Parrotte Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 00:00.0
DNS Steve Tait Male Senior Mapperley CC 00:00.0
DNS Ben Greetham Male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:00.0
DNS Tom Neale Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Graham Stogden Male Vet Finchley RT 00:00.0
DNS Andrew Granger Male Vet Twickenham CC 00:00.0
DNS Sian Botteley Female Senior Starley Racing 00:00.0
DNS Toby Perry Male Espoir Thanet RC 00:00.0
DNS Tom Percival Male Senior Regents Park Rouleurs 00:00.0
DNS Daniel Hills Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Edward Francis Male Vet Paceline RT 00:00.0
DNS Ayoob Ghani Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Sioni Summers Male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Christopher Hyde Male Senior Wigmore CC 00:00.0
DNS Harry Bunnell Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Preece Male Vet 00:00.0
DNS Tim O'Rourke Male Senior Imperial Racing Team 00:00.0
DNS Nick Marks Male CC London 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Paul Drake Male Senior Maison du Velo / In-Gear Cycles 00:00.0
DNS Philip Sparkes Male Vet New Forest CC 00:00.0
DNS Lori Monks Female Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Alexander Kew Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00.0
DNS Tom Rowing Male Senior 00:00.0