bec cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/31
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 14:09:00 James Hughes Bec CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Lori Monks Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Tristan Watkins VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Bob Townley VC de Londres Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Aimee Hobbs Oxted Cycle Club Female Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Henry Catchpole Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Lewis Winfield VC de Londres Male Espoir
17 14:17:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Philip Sparkes New Forest CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Paul Drake Maison du Velo - Storck Bikes UK Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Noel Baker Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Gary Wyatt Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Laurie Stobbs Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Tim O'rourke Imperial Racing Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Zuzanna Kuran Pearson Cycling Club Female Senior
27 14:27:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Edward Francis Paceline RT Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Blake Gravenor Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Matthew Preece Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Catherine Osborn Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Chris Cook Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Harry Bunnell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Joseph 0'brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
36 14:36:00 Christopher Hyde Wigmore CC Male Espoir
37 14:37:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Jamie Maidment Southend Wheelers Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Ben Harris Bec CC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Sioni Summers Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Sevi Webb Redhill CC Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Ian White Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Frances Bromley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Craig Lawrence Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Ayoob Ghani Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Sian Botteley Starley Racing Female Senior
47 14:47:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Tom Owen Big Boys Bicycle Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Gemma Hayes East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
51 14:51:00 Simon Mccaugherty London Phoenix CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Andrew Gibson Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Charlie Lacaille St Pauls CRT Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Guy Holcroft MediaVelo Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Daniel Hills Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Oliver Smith Big Boys Bicycle Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile
60 15:00:00 Nicholas Bland Twickenham CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Tom Percival Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Will Johnson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Toby Perry Thanet RC Male Espoir
66 15:06:00 Jon Turner Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Robert Cliff Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Luke De Quay East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Andrew Granger Twickenham CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Jack Dennison Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Anna Henderson Lovelo Cycle Works Female Espoir
75 15:15:00 Phil Dempsey PMR Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ben Speller Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Tony Truepenny-phillipson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Edward Cox Runcorn CC Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Lewis Taylor Ashford Road CC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Sophie Household SSLL Racing Team Female Senior
81 15:21:00 Charlie Woodall Big Boys Bicycle Club Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Richard Powell Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Marc Wojtanowski VC de Londres Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Benjamin Felton-cross Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Graham Stogden Finchley RT Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Isaac Mundy Oxford University CC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Christopher Filewood Oxted Cycle Club Male Espoir
90 15:30:00 Andy Warby AeroCoach Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Daniel Tyrie Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Harvey Weinberger G.S. Henley Male Espoir
93 15:33:00 Andrew Lindsay Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Espoir
95 15:35:00 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
96 15:36:00 Bruce Maidment Bec CC Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Nathaniel Cooke Sunday Echappee Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Joscelin Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
99 15:39:00 Theo Tadros Male Junior
100 15:40:00 Richard Cartland Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Edmund Bishop V C Meudon Male Espoir
102 15:42:00 Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Female Vet
103 15:43:00 Rowan Brackston Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Mike Morris NFTO Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Nicolas Berger Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Will Adams Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Robert Borek DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Mark Lee Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Callum Middleton Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Tom Neale Metaltek Kuota R T Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Ryan Witchell Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Ben Greetham Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Emma Grant Female Senior
118 15:58:00 Chris Balkham Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
119 15:59:00 James Black Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Steve Tait Mapperley CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Andrew Greaves Bec CC Male Senior
122 16:02:00 James Griffin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Mark Gray London Dynamo Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Tom Wiley Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
125 16:05:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
126 16:06:00 George Fowler Male Senior
127 16:07:00 William Bourne Handsling Racing Team Male Senior
128 16:08:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
129 16:09:00 Thomas Mead-herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
130 16:10:00 Richard Spink T1 Diabetes.info Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Luke Walton East London Velo Male Senior
132 16:12:00 Danny York Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
133 16:13:00 David Hunt Male Vet
134 16:14:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
135 16:15:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Daniel Pink Bigfoot CC Male Senior
138 16:18:00 Ayrton Pope Paceline RT Male Senior
139 16:19:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
140 16:20:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Peter Tadros Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Harold Bradbury NFTO Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Tom Rowing Male Senior
145 16:25:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior
146 16:26:00 Steven Guymer Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
147 16:27:00 Leon Wright Team PB Performance Male Senior
148 16:28:00 Thomas Weir Male Senior
149 16:29:00 James Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Espoir
150 16:30:00 James Lowden Team ASL Male Senior