bath cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-16
  • Time: 09:15
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH40
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:14.1 0 Mph
2 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:19.9 0 Mph
3 Richard Spink Male Senior 02:25.9 0 Mph
4 Tom Lander Male Senior Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) 02:26.9 0 Mph
5 Tony Kiss Male Senior The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC 02:28.3 0 Mph
6 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 02:30.5 0 Mph
7 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 02:33.4 0 Mph
8 Alec Baskaya Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 02:33.9 0 Mph
9 Samuel Holder Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:36.3 0 Mph
10 George Jones Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 02:39.7 0 Mph
11 Jonathan Heath Male Senior Brecon Wheelers 02:40.5 0 Mph
12 Lewis Henry Male Senior 02:42.7 0 Mph
13 Daniel Burbridge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:49.7 0 Mph
14 Felix Young Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:50.0 0 Mph
15 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 02:50.3 0 Mph
16 Harry Tucker Male Espoir 02:56.4 0 Mph
17 George Jones Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:57.9 0 Mph
18 John Grenfell Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 02:57.9 0 Mph
19 Andrew Diffey Male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 02:59.7 0 Mph
20 Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:00.9 0 Mph
21 Ben Wainwright Male Espoir Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 03:06.9 0 Mph
22 Kate Baker Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 03:08.5 0 Mph
23 Luke David Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 03:12.6 0 Mph
24 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 03:15.4 0 Mph
25 Darren Edwards Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 03:17.4 0 Mph
26 Jonathan Corp Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 03:20.7 0 Mph
27 Matthew Butters Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 03:21.1 0 Mph
28 Alex Parsons Male Junior 03:27.7 0 Mph
29 Samuel Butters Male Juvenile 03:29.4 0 Mph
30 Emily Slavin Female Senior Tri Team Wessex 03:31.3 0 Mph
31 David Howard Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 03:38.4 0 Mph
32 Steve Clarke Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 03:39.3 0 Mph
33 Stuart Gold Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 03:40.4 0 Mph
34 Christina Gyles Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:48.8 0 Mph
35 Sarah Langridge Female Senior Bath Cycling Club 03:54.2 0 Mph
36 Nigel Vuagniaux Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 03:59.4 0 Mph
37 Edward Tucker Male Vet 04:23.2 0 Mph
38 Liam Firth Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 04:23.6 0 Mph
39 Steve Slack Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 04:29.2 0 Mph
40 Alison Vuagniaux Female Vet Bath Cycling Club 04:46.0 0 Mph
41 William Gold Male Junior 04:59.8 0 Mph
42 Isobel Crowther Female Junior 06:23.0 0 Mph
43 Colette Crowther Female Junior 06:37.5 0 Mph
DNS Fiona Redding Female Senior Radeon-Cycology RT 00:00.0
DNS Liz Matthews Female Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Fiona Vallis Female Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Christine Bowen Female Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Conor Chandler Male Espoir Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Morgan Curle Male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:00.0
DNS Andrew Brown Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Simon Hodgson Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Tavis Walker Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Welch Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0