bath cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-16
  • Time: 09:15
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH40
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:05:00 Harry Tucker Male Espoir
6 09:06:00 Ben Wainwright Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Espoir
7 09:07:00 Samuel Butters Male Juvenile
8 09:08:00 Alex Parsons Male Junior
9 09:09:00 William Gold Male Junior
10 09:10:00 Isobel Crowther Female Junior
11 09:11:00 Colette Crowther Female Junior
15 09:15:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
16 09:16:00 Christina Gyles Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Kate Baker Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Fiona Redding Radeon-Cycology RT Female Senior
19 09:19:00 Emily Slavin Tri Team Wessex Female Senior
20 09:20:00 Alison Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Sarah Langridge Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Liz Matthews Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Fiona Vallis Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Christine Bowen Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Lewis Henry Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Conor Chandler Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
28 09:28:00 Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
29 09:29:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Matthew Butters Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Darren Edwards Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Jonathan Corp Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Andrew Brown Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Andrew Diffey Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Simon Hodgson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Steve Clarke Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 David Wilton Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Stuart Gold Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Edward Tucker Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Steve Slack Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 David Howard Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Richard Spink Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Tony Kiss The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Alec Baskaya Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Luke David Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Tavis Walker Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Thomas Welch Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 George Jones Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Russell Peace Dursley Road Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Felix Young Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Tom Lander Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
58 09:58:00 John Grenfell Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Samuel Holder University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Liam Firth Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 George Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior