severn rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh90
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 George Fowler Male Senior 01:50.6 0 Mph 0
2 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 01:53.9 0 Mph 0
3 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 01:55.2 0 Mph 0
4 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 01:57.8 0 Mph 0
5 Richard Spink Male Senior T1 Diabetes.info 01:57.9 0 Mph 0
6 Kevin Thomas Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 01:58.3 0 Mph 0
7 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 02:00.1 0 Mph 0
8 Joshua Sandman Male Espoir Climb on Bikes RT 02:04.5 0 Mph 0
9 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 02:14.7 0 Mph 0
10 Felix Young Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 02:14.8 0 Mph 0
11 Samuel Holder Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:15.3 0 Mph 0
12 Daniel Burbridge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:18.2 0 Mph 0
13 Neil Reynolds Male Vet Winchcombe Cycling Club 02:19.4 0 Mph 0
14 Simon Thexton Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 02:19.4 0 Mph 0
15 Jonathan Williams Male Vet Climb on Bikes RT 02:20.3 0 Mph 0
16 Jack Phillips Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:22.2 0 Mph 0
17 Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:23.2 0 Mph 0
18 Robert Adams Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 02:27.1 0 Mph 0
19 Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:30.0 0 Mph 0
20 Thomas Stimpson Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 02:31.1 0 Mph 0
21 Kate Baker Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 02:33.7 0 Mph 0
22 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 02:39.4 0 Mph 0
23 Adam Watkins Male Senior Severn Road Club 02:39.5 0 Mph 0
24 George Britton Male Junior Severn Road Club 02:42.1 0 Mph 0
25 Christina Gyles Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:04.4 0 Mph 0
26 Emma Angove Female Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 03:20.6 0 Mph 0
27 Paul Freegard Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 03:21.2 0 Mph 0
DNF Tony Kiss Male Senior THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC 00:00.0 0
DNS Steve Thomas Male Vet Dream Cycling 00:00.0 0
DNS Morgan Curle Male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:00.0 0
DNS Conrad Wesson Male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00.0 0
DNS Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS Anthony White Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Ed Jarvis Male Senior Dursley Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Kim Little Male Senior Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:00.0 0