severn rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH90
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 George Britton Severn Road Club Male Espoir
2 14:32:00 Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
3 14:33:00 Joshua Sandman Climb on Bikes RT Male Espoir
9 14:39:00 Ed Jarvis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
10 14:40:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
11 14:41:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
12 14:42:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:43:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
14 14:44:00 Felix Young Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
15 14:45:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
16 14:46:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
17 14:47:00 Neil Reynolds Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:48:00 Jonathan Williams Climb on Bikes RT Male Vet
19 14:49:00 Simon Thexton Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
20 14:50:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
21 14:51:00 Conrad Wesson Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
22 14:52:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
23 14:53:00 Kim Little Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
24 14:54:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
25 14:55:00 Russell Peace Dursley Road Club Male Senior
26 14:56:00 Thomas Stimpson Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
27 14:57:00 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:58:00 Christina Gyles Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
29 14:59:00 Samuel Holder University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
30 15:00:00 Tony Kiss The Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Male Senior
31 15:01:00 Steve Thomas Dream Cycling Male Vet
32 15:02:00 Jack Phillips Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
33 15:03:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
34 15:04:00 Adam Watkins Severn Road Club Male Senior
35 15:05:00 Richard Spink Male Senior
36 15:06:00 Robert Adams Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
37 15:07:00 Anthony White Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
38 15:08:00 Kate Baker Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
39 15:09:00 Kevin Thomas Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
40 15:10:00 George Fowler Male Senior