RTTC National 10 mile Championship (Men)(Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers) (Entries close 17/08/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Sep-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P454/10
  • Closing Date: 17-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Roger Wakeling Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Andy Delaney Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Michael Banfield DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Ben Hitchcock Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Ollie Howard Waldy Wheelers Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Robert Cranstone GS Vecchi Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Paul Chapman Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Martin Mitchell CC Weymouth Male Senior
10 08:10:00 Nick Cooper Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Mike Anderson CC Moncontour Male Vet
12 08:12:00 James Lawler Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Alec Rich Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Wayne Osmond Rogue Racing Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Nicholas Buck Team Surrey Cycling Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Craig Russell Andover Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Lee Watson Army Cycling Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 08:21:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Ian Swinscoe Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Thomas Piloni Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Jonathan Cooper Wessex Road Club Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Thomas Fraser Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Matthew Bagshawe South Normanton C C Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Paul Axon Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Paul Derrick Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Marcin Dubanowski Hornchurch CC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Chris Newman Farnham RC Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Darren Lyons Army Cycling Male Senior
37 08:37:00 James O'Connell CC London Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Daniel Capel-Smith University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
39 08:39:00 Robert Grover Rogue Racing Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Richard Cornes Newbury Velo Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Alexander Ballinger George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Marc Cox Guernsey Velo Club Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Justin Webb ...a3crg Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Kouros Driscoll Sotonia CC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Euan Tebbutt Cambridge University CC Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Ross Chaplin Onyx RT Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Nigel Pratt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Edward Calow Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Angus Hawkins Spirit BSS Male Espoir
56 08:56:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Oscar Hutchings Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Ben Lloyd Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Tim Flynn Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Harrison Hunter Saint Piran Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Samuel Painter TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
63 09:03:00 Robert Durnford Paceline RT Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Steven Pink Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Dean Robson Velo Sport Jersey Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Rad Hart-George Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Matthew Burke Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
68 09:08:00 Sam Harding Hub Velo Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Anthony Roberts Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Tim Lewis Ful-on Tri Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Josh Newbould Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
73 09:13:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Joe Staunton Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
75 09:15:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Fergus Jones ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
77 09:17:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Tristan Galloway Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Male Espoir
79 09:19:00 George Skinner Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
80 09:20:00 Adam Robertson University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Sam Clark TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
82 09:22:00 James Pittard Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Jamieson Blain Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
84 09:24:00 Alex Pritchard AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Aaron Freeman Richardsons-Trek RT Male Espoir
86 09:26:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior
87 09:27:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
88 09:28:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
90 09:30:00 Jordan Giles Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Josh Copley TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
92 09:32:00 Samuel Tillett Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
93 09:33:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Ian Hope Team Solo Vinci Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Alex Doherty DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Tom Ward AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
97 09:37:00 Kevin Chant Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
98 09:38:00 George Fox George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
99 09:39:00 Simon McNamara HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Seb Tremlett Guernsey Velo Club Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Ollie Hucks Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
102 09:42:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
103 09:43:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior
105 09:45:00 Charlie Bailey Foran CCC Male Espoir
106 09:46:00 Thomas Day SEG Racing Academy Male Espoir
107 09:47:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Ashley Cox Team Bottrill Male Senior
109 09:49:00 James Jenkins Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
110 09:50:00 Phil Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
111 09:51:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
112 09:52:00 Michael Gill Saint Piran Male Senior
113 09:53:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior