ECCA (Members of ECCA affiliated clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-May-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E1/25D
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
12 08:12:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Michael Beaver Athlon CC Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
15 08:15:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Stuart Payne Ford CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Zoe Warner Lee Valley Youth CC Female Junior
20 08:20:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 David Nearney Cycling Club Hackney Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Siggi Martinsson Cambridge CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Brian Hussey Eagle Road Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Sebastian Borkowski Crescent Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
32 08:32:00 Graham Rudd API-Metrow Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Sebastian Harrison Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Mark Howard Eagle Road Club Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Thomas Mead Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
39 08:39:00 Howard Grace Eagle Road Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
41 08:41:00 James Sale Eagle Road Club Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Sean McDougall Icknield RC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Dan Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Paul Turton Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Damien Foy Eagle Road Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Paul Gribbon Southend Wheelers Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Philip Hersey Eagle Road Club Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Jonny Allen 6AM Cycling Male Senior
56 08:56:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
58 08:58:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Graham Masters Eagle Road Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Paul Hart Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet