Northampton & District CA (TT Series 6 of 7)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jul-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: N1/10
  • Closing Date: 29-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Lynn Smitheringale Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Annette Wyld Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Lisa Jane Lait Peterborough CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Hayley Moore Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Louise Hathaway Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Claire Parkins Peterborough CC Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Tonya Smith Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Keith Richardson (Trike) Icknield RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Ed Stivala Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 David Broadbent Moda Racing Team Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Robert Mathews Ratae RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Matthew Clarkson Wisbech Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Andrew Walsh Audax UK Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Simon Hunt VéloElite RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 James Warrener Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Mark Tomlinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Steve Skelhon Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Matthew Lay Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Stephen Butterworth St Ives CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ritchie Parkins Peterborough CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Karl Grundy Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Lawrence Cox Welland Valley CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Lee Spendlove VéloElite RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Philip Wilkinson Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Neil Barford 45 RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Cy Gearing St Ives CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Fisher Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Enrico Cacciatori Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mark Booth Spalding CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ashley Roue Mapperley CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
49 14:49:00 James Stewart QN Racing Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Jamie Murray Peterborough CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Sam McDonald St Neots CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Phil Melling George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Chris Ward Spalding CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Antony Brown George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Paul Lunn Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 George Fox George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Fabos Young George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jack Patmore George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Vet