FTP Racing

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Oct-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH16
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
3 09:03:00 William Hamilton FTP RC Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Samuel Burrell Clapham Chasers Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Emily Kate Walton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
6 09:06:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Roger Sheridan North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Lizi Brooke Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Thomas Bowden FTP RC Male Espoir
10 09:10:00 Nicki Carr FTP RC Female Senior
11 09:11:00 Cameron Leslie Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Alistair Roberts University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Stefan Hoole Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
15 09:15:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Isabella McNally Westbury Wheelers Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Benjamin Alexander University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Paul Derrick Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Tom Wall Bristol Road Club Male Senior
20 09:20:00 William Scott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Wayne Williams PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Ole Bainbridge Bristol Road Club Male Junior
23 09:23:00 Ollie Smith Paceline RT Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Lizzie Donkin Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Female Senior
27 09:27:00 Josie Harcourt Avid Sport Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Mark Shepherd Stourbridge CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Jacob Johnson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Juvenile
32 09:32:00 Daniel Eastment 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Arion Oates PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Hannah Bayes Saint Piran Female Espoir
35 09:35:00 Benjamin Collins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Juvenile
36 09:36:00 Ben Millar Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Rosie Wayland FTP RC Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Junior
43 09:43:00 Tom Nancarrow Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Carl Jolly 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
45 09:45:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Charlotte Davies FTP RC Female Senior