Manchester& District TTA (Bioracer Kudos series event 1)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: J4/20
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
19 14:19:00 Richard Baker Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
21 14:21:00 Spencer Clarkson Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Stuart Kirkham Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ian Peers Army Cycling Male Vet
25 14:25:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Esther Burt Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Steve Gridley Team HUUB Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Sam Watson Team Inspired Male Espoir
31 14:31:00 Lloyd Smith Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Tracy Gregory Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Niamh Coulter East Lancashire RC Female Espoir
34 14:34:00 Jac Gruffydd Caffi Gruff Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mike Walker Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Nev Ashman Manchester Velo Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Phil Pearce West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Ewan Mackie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Martin Pye Team TFC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Michael Coulter East Lancashire RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Chris Bowman Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
46 14:46:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Len Best Matlock CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Philip Aspinall North Endurance Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Alistair Rutherford Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Gail Lowe Congleton CC Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Paul West Sheffrec CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 James Rutherford Team Lusso Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Robinson Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Matthew Uttley Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Devine Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Bill Renard Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Louis Thomas-Messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Graeme Mc Culloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Luke Jackson CCN UK Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Alex Critcher Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Andy Smith Wild Bikes Cycling Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Tom Clayton Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Matt Gibson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior