Stowmarket & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Sep-21
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/38
  • Closing Date: 24-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Gareth Young Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Mark Carroll VC Baracchi Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Sarah Johnson CC Sudbury Female Vet
4 07:34:00 Harley Wenman Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Phil Bailey Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Siobhan Curtis trainSharp Female Vet
8 07:38:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
9 07:39:00 David Meyerowitz Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
10 07:40:00 Mark Careless Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Jamie Watson Clacton Cycling & Running Club Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Nathan Franklin Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
13 07:43:00 Phil Quantrill Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Lara Thomas Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
15 07:45:00 Laura Davies Orwell Velo Female Senior
16 07:46:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Gillian Leech Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
18 07:48:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
20 07:50:00 Verity Smith Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
21 07:51:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
22 07:52:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
23 07:53:00 Hannah O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
24 07:54:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Mark Booth Spalding CC Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Female Vet
28 07:58:00 Mathew Shotbolt CC Sudbury Male Senior
29 07:59:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
32 08:02:00 Keith Wolferstan Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
39 08:09:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
40 08:10:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
42 08:12:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
43 08:13:00 James Potter Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Matt O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Jon Surtees Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
47 08:17:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
49 08:19:00 Andy Proffitt Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet