Darlington CC (Sporting Course)(incl Road Bike Category)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Aug-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: t103
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Peter MacKlam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Erica Short Cestria C.C. Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Joseph Martindale Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Andrew Dixon Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Marinus Petersen Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Andrew Harland Darlington Tri Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 David Lane Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 David Nichol Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Sarah Foulds Sowerby Sunday Club Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Laura Warburton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Sophie Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Juvenile
14 14:14:00 Laurence Corbett Richmond CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Karen Pepper Hambleton RC Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Jo Scott Team Swift Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Joseph Turnbull MTS Cycle Sport Male Juvenile
19 14:19:00 Thomas Godber Hetton Hawks CC Male Junior
20 14:20:00 Glen Turnbull MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andy Delaney Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jacob Riby Team Sportslab Male Juvenile
24 14:24:00 Sarah Cramoysan Richmond CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Russ Richardson Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Rob Carter Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Lawrence Martindale Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Louise Scupham Liv AWOL Female Senior
29 14:29:00 James Mayo Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Timothy Lane JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
33 14:33:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
34 14:34:00 Mark Robinson Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Terry Parvin Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Sophie Cookson VC York Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Hilton Armstrong Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Malcolm Steer Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Thomas Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Junior
44 14:44:00 Maddie Leech PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior
45 14:45:00 Shaun Tyson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Adam Pinder Hambleton RC Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Rhys Warburton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Anna Docherty Team Breeze Female Espoir
50 14:50:00 Martin Flanagan Peaks Sports Racing Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Jake Stephenson TRIOLOGY MANHEALTH Male Espoir
52 14:52:00 Edward Kingsley Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Joe Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
54 14:54:00 Richard Howe Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Kris Atkin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Frank Montague TS Racing - OTR Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Robert Noble VTTA (North) Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Peter Guy Adept Cycling Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Harry Robson TS Racing - OTR Male Espoir
64 15:04:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Jack Rees Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Fountain Hartlepool CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
71 15:11:00 John Hewison Zurbaran Racing Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Kieran Savage Cycling Sheffield Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Simon Muir Blumilk.com Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Sam Kettlewell TRIOLOGY MANHEALTH Male Espoir
75 15:15:00 Philip Graves VC York Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ben Granger Kendal Cycle Club Male Espoir
77 15:17:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Billy Robinson Squadra RT Male Espoir
80 15:20:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet