VTTA (Kent group)(all ages)(Kent group Champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 21.1 Miles
  • Course: q25/12
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 07:37:00 Martin Kober Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
8 07:38:00 Jonathan Hemming Addiscombe CC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Mike Perry Thanet RC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Peter Merritt TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
11 07:40:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
12 07:42:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
13 07:43:00 Matthew Wakefield Tooting BC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Vernon Thomas VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Martin Jones Colour Tech RT Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Glenn Hutchison Sheppey Velo Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Christopher Bax Thanet RC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Ben Loxton University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
20 07:50:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Mark Gidney Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Henry Salmon GS Avanti Male Senior
25 07:55:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Andy Robinson Ashford Whs Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Neil Gerrard Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
28 07:58:00 Nathan Wood Sheppey Velo Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
30 08:00:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Pete Elms Colour Tech RT Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Mathew Lister Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
33 08:03:00 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Neil Harrigan Gemini BC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Nick Elson Woolwich CC Male Senior
37 08:07:00 James Harris Catford CC Ltd Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Si Seymour Tooting BC Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Colin Newton Thanet RC Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Rodney Smith Wigmore CC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Luke Holland Gemini BC Male Senior
43 08:13:00 Paul Currie Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Mick Claydon Ashford Whs Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Stephen Wilkinson TWB - On Time Race Team Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Samuel Painter TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
48 08:18:00 Stewart King Ashford Whs Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
51 08:21:00 Robert Nicholas Deal Tri Male Senior
52 08:22:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Paul Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Matt Nunn Medway Velo Club Male Senior
55 08:25:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
56 08:26:00 Lewis Tompsett TWB - On Time Race Team Male Senior
57 08:27:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Susan Walbrook Thanet RC Female Vet
60 08:30:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
61 08:31:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
62 08:32:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Ryan Allen Verulam Really Moving Male Senior
65 08:35:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
66 08:36:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
67 08:37:00 Rob Kennison Medway Velo Club Male Vet
68 08:38:00 Ryan Edwards Ashford Whs Male Senior
69 08:39:00 James Moss Larkfield AC Male Vet
70 08:40:00 Josh Copley TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
71 08:41:00 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
72 08:42:00 Mark Cain Army Cycling Male Vet
73 08:43:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
74 08:44:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
75 08:45:00 Rich Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
76 08:46:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
77 08:47:00 Barry Goodsell Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Matt Fearn Sheppey Velo Male Vet
79 08:49:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
80 08:50:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
81 08:51:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
82 08:52:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
83 08:53:00 Lee Russell VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
84 08:54:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
85 08:55:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
86 08:56:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
87 08:57:00 David Bishop Wigmore CC Male Vet
88 08:58:00 Stefan Stone 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
89 08:59:00 Matt Newing Ashford Road CC Male Senior
90 09:00:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
91 09:01:00 Keith Brown Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
92 09:02:00 Matt Clayton University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
93 09:03:00 Vince Freeman Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
94 09:04:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
95 09:05:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
96 09:06:00 Lance Childs trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
97 09:07:00 Joe Austin Sheppey Velo Male Senior
98 09:08:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
99 09:09:00 Doug Bentall Sydenham Whs Male Vet
100 09:10:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior