CTT Midland District Committee (chqs to CTT Midlands)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-20
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: K10/50
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Jo Parker Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
2 08:02:00 Alice O'Neill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Neil McAndrew Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Kim Dickenson Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Jenny Hill Army Cycling Female Senior
6 08:06:00 Tony Johnson Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Gemma Davies Newbury Velo Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Richard Barron Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
9 08:09:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Elliott Dickenson Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Ben Gardner QN Racing Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Gail Phillips Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Female Vet
13 08:13:00 Annette Golawska Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Andrew Pryke Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Brian Haycock Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Leanne James Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
17 08:17:00 Seanin Gilmore Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
18 08:18:00 Jerzy Korzec Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Davina Arling Oxonian CC Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Teresa Robbins Reading CC Female Vet
21 08:21:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Fenella Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Tim Davies Newbury Velo Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Jade Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
30 08:30:00 Joe Beech Preston Whs Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Michelle Lee PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
32 08:32:00 Marianne Holt Team Bottrill Female Senior
33 08:33:00 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Andrew Bowler Reading CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Ralph Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Susan Semple Stafford RC Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Tara Grosvenor VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Miles Haslam Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Karl Moseley Fishface Cycles RT Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Tim Seddon G.S. Henley Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Matt Clarke Halesowen A&CC Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Thomas Harrington Abergavenny RC Male Espoir
47 08:47:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Andrew Cross Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Ross Holland Saint Piran Male Espoir
51 08:51:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Oliver Billing Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
54 08:54:00 James Gibbs Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Simon Smith JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Craig Gardner Newbury Velo Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Sandy Wallace Fife Century Road Club Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Lara Thomas Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
65 09:05:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Scott Povey MediaVelo Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Kimberley Pickett Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
70 09:10:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Morgan Jones Velo Clinic Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Stuart De Freyne QN Racing Male Senior
75 09:15:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior