Pendle Forest CC(Hilly)(NLTTA Spoco) (Circuit of Ingleborough)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Mar-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 26.2 Miles
  • Course: L271
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Mark Wildsmith Settle Wheelers Male Vet
7 10:07:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Joe Kiely HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
9 10:09:00 Bryn Lawrence C and N Cycles RT Male Juvenile
10 10:10:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Mark Stickland Settle Wheelers Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Chris Smedley Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 James Claydon Bill Nickson Cycles Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Steven Parsonage Durham University Cycling Club Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Mark Smith ABC Centreville Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Andrew Niblock Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Theodor Obholzer Durham University Cycling Club Male Espoir
20 10:20:00 Ewan Farrow Ilkley CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Douglas Jaram Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Richard Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Chris Stanley North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Tom Gibson Kent Valley RC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Mark Chadwick Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Ben Harrison Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Aidan Lawrence HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
32 10:32:00 Tim Norton Lancaster CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Tom Maher Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Thomas Clough Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
35 10:35:00 David Murphy Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC Male C5
36 10:36:00 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Mick Braithwaite Cybele Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Francis Woodcock Team SB Hub Male Junior
39 10:39:00 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Sean Owens Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
42 10:42:00 Hannah Benson Ilkley CC Female Vet
43 10:43:00 Alex Fairer Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Victoria Peel Pendle Forest CC Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Christina Wiejak Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
46 10:46:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
47 10:47:00 Gill Arnett Hopey Bicycle Repairs Female Vet
48 10:48:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
49 10:49:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Joe Howcroft Otley CC Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Simon Diggins Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Sam Howcroft Otley CC Male Junior
54 10:54:00 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Steven Forrest Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Gavin Wright Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Mark Bleasdale Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Peter Greenwood Clayton Velo Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Martin Brass Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
69 11:09:00 David Tabron Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Ben Stead 3 RT Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
74 11:14:00 David Rundall Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Jason McDonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Hayden Allen PMRR Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Harvey Stroh Pendle Forest CC Male Espoir
82 11:22:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
85 11:25:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
86 11:26:00 Steven Guymer Squadra RT Male Senior
87 11:27:00 Tobias Edwards Huddersfield Star Whs Male Espoir
88 11:28:00 Chris Watts Ilkley CC Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet