Newbury RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: h15/1
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Brian Lewis Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Glen Knight Newbury RC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Craig Bickerton Farnham Triathlon Club Male Senior
11 09:11:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Emily Bickerton Farnham Triathlon Club Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
16 09:16:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Anna Woodcock Oxonian CC Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Paul Cooper Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Jon Rich KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Sam Boulton Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Stuart Gourley Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Stewart House Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Tony Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Dafydd Williams Coventry Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Pasquale Chionchio Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Christopher Edginton Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Jaco Van Gass Para-T Male C3
44 09:44:00 Arthur Boulton Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
45 09:45:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Matt Fisher Newbury RC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet