Didcot Phoenix Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/17
  • Closing Date: 28-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
50 07:50:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
51 07:51:00 Kate Bradley Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
52 07:52:00 Phil Brush Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Kristen Lovelock Cowley Road Condors CC Female Vet
54 07:54:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
55 07:55:00 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Mick Sharratt Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Stephen Parfitt Oxonian CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
59 07:59:00 William Morgan Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
61 08:01:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Glen Knight KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Tim Seddon G.S. Henley Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Matthew Boswell Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
65 08:05:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Stuart Gourley Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
67 08:07:00 Henry Linscott Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
68 08:08:00 Jeff King Oxonian CC Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Ed Dupee Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
70 08:10:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Matthew Durdy London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Neil Warby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Timothy Smith Abingdon Race Team Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
77 08:17:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
78 08:18:00 Helen French Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
79 08:19:00 Ann Warren Oxonian CC Female Vet
80 08:20:00 Pierre Scrase Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Lydia Watts Team 22 Female Espoir
83 08:23:00 Ian Maconnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
84 08:24:00 Darren Milligan Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
85 08:25:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
87 08:27:00 Jules Birch Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
88 08:28:00 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Senior
89 08:29:00 Sam Wootton Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
90 08:30:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
91 08:31:00 Dave Roper Ride 24/7 Male Senior
92 08:32:00 Paul Warren Oxonian CC Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Mark Glendinning Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Adam Whitfield Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
95 08:35:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
96 08:36:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
97 08:37:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
98 08:38:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
99 08:39:00 Peter Smith Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
100 08:40:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
102 08:42:00 Timothy Budd Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Simon Evans Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Andrew Branston Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Daniel Crossley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
109 08:49:00 David Dyer Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
111 08:51:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
112 08:52:00 Matt Fisher Newbury RC Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Alex Bradley Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
116 08:56:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Emily Mcloughlin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
118 08:58:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Matt Boulton Minuteman CC Male Senior
120 09:00:00 Chris Boddy AeroCoach Male Senior