North Hampshire RC (50% W)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Gavin Draper North Hampshire RC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
15 14:15:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 John Wootton Lee Valley Velo Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Louise Duncan 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth CC Female Espoir
24 14:24:00 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
26 14:26:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Michael Stanley Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jennifer Allum TORQ Performance Female Senior
33 14:33:00 John Allen Redmon CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 terry Hudson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Charlie Bailey Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
36 14:36:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
41 14:41:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
43 14:43:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
46 14:46:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Martin Scofield VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Chris Aitken Thames Valley Triathletes Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Tim Higgs Velo Club Venta Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Stuart Gourley Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Duncan Folkes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Andrew Murray Festival Road Club Male Vet