East Sussex CA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Apr-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/87
  • Closing Date: 16-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
44 07:44:00 Liam Dyson Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Doug Finch Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Robert Bone Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Peter Hayward Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 David Wilkins Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
51 07:51:00 John Mcdonald trainSharp Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 David Beale Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Adam Rogers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Gareth Purves Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Graham Knowles Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Richard Streeter Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 John Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Vincent Busk Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Neil Gearing Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Paul Fletcher Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Andrew Booty Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Malcolm Daly Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Peter Moon Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Andy Seltzer In-Gear Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Connor Murphy trainSharp Male Senior
74 08:14:00 Will Reeder trainSharp Male Senior
75 08:15:00 Trevor Deeble Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
76 08:16:00 Matt Williams Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Martin Gibbs Team ASL Male Senior
78 08:18:00 Marton Cseik Essex Roads CC Male Senior
79 08:19:00 Duncan Coulter Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
80 08:20:00 Anita Turner Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
81 08:21:00 Janet Clapton Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
82 08:22:00 Harriet Hayward Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
83 08:23:00 Sue Collett Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
84 08:24:00 Anna Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
85 08:25:00 Kate Parrish Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
86 08:26:00 Anneleen Bosma Team LDN Female Senior
87 08:27:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
88 08:28:00 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
89 08:29:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Senior
90 08:30:00 Joscelin Lowden The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
91 08:31:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
92 08:32:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
94 08:34:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
95 08:35:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
96 08:36:00 Gavin Richards Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
98 08:38:00 Shayne Howell Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
100 08:40:00 James Ryan Team ASL Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
102 08:42:00 George Welfare Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
103 08:43:00 Dan Pullen N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
106 08:46:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Alex Welburn trainSharp Male Senior
108 08:48:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Junior
109 08:49:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
111 08:51:00 Michael Davey trainSharp Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
113 08:53:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
114 08:54:00 Dan Sadler AeroCoach Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Matthew Smith Team ASL Male Senior
116 08:56:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Christopher Mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
119 08:59:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
120 09:00:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet