Southern Counties CU (sporting)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/43
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Adrian Riddle Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Jamie Olsson G!ro Race Team Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Alan Yule Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Keith Geere GS Stella Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Angela Radden-rutt JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Sharon Chladek Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Katie Simmonds Horsham Cycling Female Senior
20 09:20:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Alistair Chappelle Ful-on Tri Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Pete Ritchie London Dynamo Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 James Goward Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Henry Eaton Army Cycling Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Duncan Coulter Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Matt Crocker Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Nick Eisinger Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Wayne Van Ry Bigfoot CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet