Southern Counties CU (sporting)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/46
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Horace White Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Maria David Penge Cycle Club Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Helen White London Dynamo Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Saffron Pineger Brixton Cycles Club Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Lillian Choy London Dynamo Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Heather Mayer CC London Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Ben Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Stephen Allport Bec CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Sam Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Gesine Junker Windrush Triathlon Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Kim Dickenson Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Christine Glew Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Elliott Dickenson Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Debbie Morgan Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Senior
23 14:23:00 Debbie Richards Njinga Cycling Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Jim O’leary GS Avanti Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Toby Trotman London Dynamo Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Peter Smith Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Karen Baitup Njinga Cycling Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Emily Robinson Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Andy Self North Hampshire RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Christine Lutsch Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
34 14:34:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Steve Shrubsall VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Debra Ogden London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Hugh Johnson Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
39 14:39:00 Morag Spence London Dynamo Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Rebecca Goodwin Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Lucy Parsons JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Michael Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Gary Holder VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Francis Jago Paceline RT Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Christine Ford The Bicycle Moaning Collective Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
51 14:51:00 Laura Vipond Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
52 14:52:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Louise Harris Njinga Cycling Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Michael Wakely Redmon CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Angela Radden-rutt JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Female Senior
57 14:57:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Jonathan Hemming Addiscombe CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Chris Osborn Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Chris Woods Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Mark Gray London Dynamo Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Morten Andersen Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Martin Williamson London Dynamo Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Tony Truepenny-phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Jo Billings Njinga Cycling Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Tim Holmes Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Henry Eaton Army Cycling Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
72 15:12:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mj (gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
74 15:14:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Tom Pemberton New Malden Velo Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
81 15:21:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Sebastian Lea London Dynamo Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Andrew Murray Festival Road Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Gareth Thomas Paceline RT Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet