Otley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Aug-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: V251
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Sarah Foulds Stockton Wheelers CC Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
6 10:06:00 Jamie Howe Sowerby Sunday Club Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Vet
8 10:08:00 David Nichol Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Paul Cummins Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Greg Melia York Cycleworks Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Paul Felce Adept Cycling Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Martin Lee Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Ian Mitchelson Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
22 10:22:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
28 10:28:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Chris Hopkinson Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Darren Caines Bronte Whs Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Russell Brown Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Grant Whiteside Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Stephen Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Tim Garwell Otley CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Philip Graves VC York Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
42 10:42:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Jamie Kirk Ilkley CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Rich Benson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet