Team Swift

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 21-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Mickie Hornby Team Swift Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
3 14:03:00 Beth Grogan Selby CC Female Espoir
4 14:04:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Junior
7 14:07:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Ben Garrard Selby CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Geoff Hornby Southport CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Peter Fielding-Smith Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Ian Ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Josie Smith Barnsley Road Club Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jason Procter Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Gareth Tupling Whitby Whs Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Andrew Brown Audax UK Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Luke Preston Elmsall Road Club Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Tom Broadley Otley CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Paul Cummins Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jo Scott Team Swift Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Keenlyside Team Bottrill Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Sam Straw Albarosa CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Kenneth Corbett Wakefield CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Vanessa Barker Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Dave Isherwood Team Swift Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andrew Marr Whitby Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Steven Guymer Squadra RT Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Mark Walker Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
52 14:52:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Andy Trotter Selby CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Simon Hulme Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Jonathan Croft Team Sportslab Male Senior
58 14:58:00 David Young Albarosa CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Tony Boynton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Steve McCall Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Diana Bite University Of Manchester CC Female Senior
65 15:05:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Dean Arey Team Swift Male Vet
68 15:08:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Jacob Leigh JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
70 15:10:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 David Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Tom Tweedie Elmsall Road Club Male Junior
75 15:15:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Thomas Booth Sheffield Hallam University CC Male Espoir
77 15:17:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Joe Laverick Madison Genesis Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet