Otley CC (Men)(Yorkshire Spoco Event)(Entries Close 29/03/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v212
  • Closing Date: 29-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ian Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Simon Donoghue Total Tri Training Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Gary Pennington Otley CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Sam Howcroft Otley CC Male Junior
6 14:06:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Tom Broadley Otley CC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Mike Blake Ilkley CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
11 14:11:00 David Bennett Otley CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Mark Mageean Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
14 14:14:00 Tim Howcroft Otley CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Graeme Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Joe Howcroft Otley CC Male Espoir
20 14:20:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Paul Knights Otley CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Jake Stephenson Triology Multisport Solutions Male Junior
25 14:25:00 Justin Dyson Otley CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Sean O'halloran Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 James Punton Transition Race Team Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Chris Yates Otley CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Alexander Scott Albarosa CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Matt Ellmore Otley CC Male Juvenile
31 14:31:00 Chris Chapman Albarosa CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Max Vesty Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
34 14:34:00 David Rowley Wetherby Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Ian Cormack Otley CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Cummins Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Chris Radcliffe Otley CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Joe Greaves Bronte Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 George Radcliffe Otley CC Male Juvenile
40 14:40:00 Noel Wreathall Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Sam Kelly East Lancashire RC Male Juvenile
42 14:42:00 Dexter Leeming-sykes Otley CC Male Junior
43 14:43:00 Matthew Kirkbright Aerobic Power Race Team (APRT) Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Harry Hunt Otley CC Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
47 14:47:00 Nik Blesic Bronte Whs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gareth Metcalfe Otley CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Andrew Johnston Airedale Olympic Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Dave Wilkinson Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Gary Murfin VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Cameron Blake Ilkley CC Male Espoir
53 14:53:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 James Cox Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Michael Mcgoldrick Hopey Bicycle Repairs Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Andrew Blades Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Chris Scaife Teesdale CRC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Sam Straw Albarosa CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Gary Purchon Otley CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Jason Procter Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 David Mcneill All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Joseph Cosgrove Liverpool Century Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
70 15:10:00 Ian Mitchelson Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Henry Hollyman Otley CC Male Junior
72 15:12:00 Kevin Sayles Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Stu Wood Cyclesense CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Paul West Sheffrec CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Jonathan Hobbs Otley CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Mike Tyas Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
82 15:22:00 Chris Timson Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Richard Keenlyside Team Bottrill Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
86 15:26:00 Russell Brown Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Chris Starkie Otley CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Chris Chittock Selby CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
91 15:31:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Tim Garwell Otley CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Simon Hulme Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet