Ravensthorpe CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V910
  • Closing Date: 26-Mar-19 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Anthony Armitage Seacroft Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Rob Moon Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Jonathon Dixon Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Tom Asher Ilkley CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Diane Firth Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Andrew Blades Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Chris Hoole FTR Male Senior
12 14:12:00 David Lane Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Mark Connelly Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Alan Chalmers Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
17 14:17:00 John Smith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Timothy Lane JRC Interflon Race Team Male Junior
19 14:19:00 Steven Fisher Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gill Crane Harrogate Nova CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Liam Davison JRC Interflon Race Team Male Espoir
27 14:27:00 Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Nik Blesic Bronte Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Sue Spindler Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Martin Turner Holmfirth C C Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jonathan Brook HD Revolutions Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Justin Dyson Otley CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Male Espoir
46 14:46:00 Duncan Glover Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Jonathan Bray Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
49 14:49:00 John Driver Bronte Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Howard Robert Newton Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Chris Harris Holmfirth C C Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Thomas Winn Selby CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Junior
59 14:59:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Stu Wood Cyclesense CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Dean Arey Team Swift Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Frank Healy Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Rebecca Bland York Cycleworks Female Senior
65 15:05:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Luis Alcantarilla 3 RT Male Senior
68 15:08:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Kieran Savage Cycling Sheffield Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Alexander Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Paul Cummins Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Martin Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet