Cambridge CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: F2/15
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Gemma Royles VeloElite RC Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Chris Green CES Sport Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Michiel Vaal CES Sport Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Henry Moss Cambridge CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Stephen Senderski VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
22 14:22:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mathilda Dyson Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Mike Wolstenholme Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Sam Mcdonald St Neots CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
35 14:35:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Amy Walls Race Hub Female Senior
40 14:40:00 John Mulvey ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Asher Svirsky hadley harriers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Russell Hampton MG Cycling Team Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Darren Cope Kettering CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Leanne Cutler Team Salesengine.co.uk Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Felix Barker ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Becky Taylor Wisbech Whs Female Vet
53 14:53:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Ivan Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Karl Hiner St Neots CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Mike Sirett Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Paul Cox Race Hub Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Lee Thomas CES Sport Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
75 15:15:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
80 15:20:00 John Wingfield Team Signum Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Glen Knight Newbury RC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Keith Randle Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Katie-ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
85 15:25:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
89 15:29:00 Philip Worbey Cyclesense CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Ashley Cox Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Fabos Young VeloElite RC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet