North Road CC Hardriders (London North Millennium 1 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Feb-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 21.2 Miles
  • Course: f7/25
  • Closing Date: 15-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
33 08:33:00 Andrew Hadfield North Road CC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Richard Miller CC London Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Andrew Jarratt Southgate CC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Anthony Taylor North Road CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 James Fox Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
39 08:39:00 David Atkinson VCT Racing Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Chris Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Pete Lindsell Tri London Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Chris Dixon North Road CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Simon Mac London Phoenix CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Jeremy Simpson OV Cycling Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Toma Chitu CC Ashwell Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Richard Lofthouse Eagle Road Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Peter Holden Team Trident Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Jody Paxman Team LDN Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Thomas Coombes Tri London Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Sean Odonnell CC London Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Oliver Chapman Welwyn Whs Male Senior
55 08:55:00 David Green North Road CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Marcus Shields Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Derrick Nelmes CC London Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Ben Luget Tri London Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Michael Atkinson North Road CC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Rory Mccarron Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Steve Rust Team Trident Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Graham Irvine London Phoenix CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Oliver Knight HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
66 09:06:00 Thomas Arkell East London Velo Male Junior
67 09:07:00 Joe Kiely Welwyn Whs Male Junior
68 09:08:00 Conor Dash Cycling Club Hackney Male Junior
69 09:09:00 Nuala Robinson North Road CC Female Senior
70 09:10:00 Elizabeth Marvelly Liv AWOL Female Junior
71 09:11:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
72 09:12:00 Lenka Vackova Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
73 09:13:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Vet
74 09:14:00 Christine Pout Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
75 09:15:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
76 09:16:00 James Jenkins Richardsons-Trek RT Male Espoir
77 09:17:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
78 09:18:00 Michael Edmunds Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Sam Humpheson Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Felix Barker ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Martin Smith London Phoenix CC Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Wayne Crombie East London Velo Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
86 09:26:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Nicholas Coe Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
89 09:29:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Neil Lauder Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Alex Elferink East London Velo Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Adam Gascoigne Race Hub Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Josh Crow-stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
97 09:37:00 Barry Connolly Milton Keynes RC Male Senior
98 09:38:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
99 09:39:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
100 09:40:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Ian Knight Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
103 09:43:00 Richard Weltz Team Trident Male Senior
104 09:44:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
106 09:46:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Steve Torley Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Ollie Jones ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
111 09:51:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
112 09:52:00 Gareth Wignall Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
113 09:53:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
115 09:55:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
116 09:56:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
117 09:57:00 Aaron Mccaffrey Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Jonas Rooze Team LDN Male Senior
119 09:59:00 Tom Elwood Team LDN Male Senior
120 10:00:00 Lloyd Chapman Plomesgate CC Male Senior